Dean's List Recipients - Fall 2015

Western Connecticut State University has named the following students to the Dean's List for Fall 2015:

Last Name
First Name
Degree Program
City
State
School
Acevedo Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Abdulrehman Anwar BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Achorn Michelle BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ackerman Elisabeth BA Psychology Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Afonso Arthur BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Agnessanto Anthony BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Agosto Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aguayo Cristian BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Aguilar Daisy BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Aguirre Keanu BA Pre-Dental Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ahmed Sharif BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Akhlaq Sumra BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alam Parviz BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Alam Sadia BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alarautalahti Linda BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Tampere Ancell School of Business
Albano Spencer BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Goshen CT Ancell School of Business
Alexander Maxwell BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alfiere William BS JLA Law Enforcement Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Ali Ayesha BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ali Haider BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Allegrini Drake BA Political Science Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Allen Nelson BM Audio & Music Production Beverly MA School of Visual & Perf Arts
Allyn Alexandra BA Musical Theatre Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Almonte Michelle BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Altermatt Jr. Alexander BS JLA Law Enforcement Branford CT Ancell School of Business
Alvarado Lazaro BA Art - Graphic Design Westport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Alvarez Chelsea BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Alves Tony BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Ambrose Cierra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Andrews Amber BS JLA Law Enforcement Woodbury CT Ancell School of Business
Andrews Natalie BS Music Education Salem CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Andronaco Samantha BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Wilton CT School of Professional Studies
Angelo Jessica BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Anthony Samantha BS Nursing Rocky Hill CT School of Professional Studies
Antonaccio Rebecca BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Antous Thomas BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Apellaniz Kristen BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Aponte Briana BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Appley Kaitlyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Aquino Chelsea BA Psychology Salem CT School of Arts and Sciences
Araujo Lisa BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Arbour Victoria BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Archie Samuel BS JLA Legal Studies Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Arena Sydney BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Argiento Haley BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Arias Starley BA Psychology Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arisco James BBA Management, Human Resource Cheshire CT Ancell School of Business
Arne Nicholas BM Performance, Jazz New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arnold Nicholas BM Performance, Jazz Ballston Lake NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arroyo Krystal BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Asmar Anthony BS JLA Criminology South Windsor CT Ancell School of Business
Atallah Paula BS JLA Legal Studies Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Aubin Marc BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aubry Mikayla BS Pre-Nursing Fresno CA School of Professional Studies
Augustin Johanna BS Pre-Secondary Education Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Augustine Jason BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Avery Kyle BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Avila-Ganzhi Jennifer BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bairrington Caitlin BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Balkissoon Genita BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Barago Rachel BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Barbarie Hailey BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Barnaby Laura BA Social Work Old Greenwich CT School of Professional Studies
Barnak Hunter BA Art - Studio Art Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barnum Patrick BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barra Nicholas BM Audio & Music Production Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barrett Sean BA English (Literature) Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Barrios Bertha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bartolomeo Domenic BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Batista Taylor BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Battista Michael BA Musical Theatre North Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bauer Amber BA Art - Graphic Design Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Baum Alexandra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bavone Jennifer BA Musical Theatre Oakville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bavone Rebecca BA Psychology Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Becher Christopher BBA Management Inform Systems Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bell Olivia BA Psychology West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bella Kyle BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Benevento Jessica BS Music Education East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bergamo Thomas BA Musical Theatre Wolcott CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Berger Marie Christin BA Social Work Steiermark School of Professional Studies
Berman Brett BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bernal Julio BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bernardi John-Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Bestany Brittany BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bestany Christopher BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Betancourt Mariah BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bethea Camarie BS Pre-Nursing Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Bhavsar Khushbu BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Bhavsar Parth BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Biagioni Jordan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bieri Peter BBA Management, Human Resource Stratford CT Ancell School of Business
Birdsell Brian BBA Management, Supervisory Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Bischoff Kimberly BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Biscia Maegan BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bissett Michelle BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Pawling NY School of Arts and Sciences
Bizak Matthew BS Nursing Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Blackman Elizabeth BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Blake Joseph BA Computer Science Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Blodgett Taylor BA Psychology Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Blum Alexandra BS Pre-Nursing Woodbridge CT School of Professional Studies
Bogosian Victoria BA Art - Graphic Design Bethlehem CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bogue Elliott BA English (Literature) New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Boisvert Ian BA American Studies - History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bonacci Gina BA Biology Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bonadio Andrew BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Booth Alison BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Borgstedt Lucas BM Audio & Music Production East Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bottoni Kristopher BBA Management, Human Resource Easton CT Ancell School of Business
Bouchard Patricia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Bourdette Bryan BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Bournival Kimberly BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bowen Gabriel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bowers Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bowman Kara BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Boxer Jacob BA Biology Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bradbury Killian BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brady Mikaela BA Social Sciences Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Branch Alana BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bremser Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brenha Sandra BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Brennan William BM Performance, Jazz New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brett Jacqueline BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Brito Maria BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Broga Deanna BS Music Education Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brown Monique BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bryant Marissa BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Bugnacki Amanda BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Bun Kevin BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burch Clarissa BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Burch Justice BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Burdick Ashley BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burk Jason BA Media Arts: Media Productn Madison CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burnell Kaitlyn BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burns Samuel BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Byczko Michael BA Psychology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Byrd Octavia BA Art - Graphic Design Bridgeport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caceres Mercedes BA Anthropology/Sociology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cadena Carlos BA History Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cadet Francesca BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Caiazzo Bryan BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Caidor-Molin Christy BA Psychology Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caillouette Jillian BA Musical Theatre Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Calabrese Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Harwinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caley John BA History North Salem NY School of Arts and Sciences
Callahan William BA Computer Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Camacho Reuel BM Performance, Jazz Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Camerato Kyle BS Music Education Plainville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Campbell Courtney BA Social Work Bloomfield CT School of Professional Studies
Campbell Michelle BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Groton CT School of Professional Studies
Campoverde Mauro BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cantoni Ruby BA Art - Graphic Design Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caouette Amber BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Capelli Jake BA Theatre Arts - Performance West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caphanac Vanessa BA Social Work Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Cappello Jennifer BS Nursing Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Caprino Jon-Thomas BA History West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caraluzzi Nina BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Caravakis Adriana BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cardinal Amber BS Music Education Woodbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carey Destinee BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Carey Megan BA Prof Writ - General Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carlo Arianna BM Audio & Music Production Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carnazza Rachel BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Carneiro Justin BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrasco Marisa BA Psychology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Richard BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasquillo Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Carroll Bridget BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Carroll Theresa BA Theatre Arts - Management New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Louise BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Casarella Dakota BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Cass Kathleen BS Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Cassedy Jolyn BA Political Science Terryville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cassedy Matthew BA Political Science Terryville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cassella Elayna BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cassidy Taylor BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Castillo Paola BBA Marketing Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
Castrillon Daniela BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Catalan Karla BA Biology - Bioscience Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cavagnuolo Mark BS Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Ceballos Lorena BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Celik Arta BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Terryville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cerbie Amy BM Performance, Classical Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chacho Kelsey BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Plainville CT School of Professional Studies
Chamberlin Charles BS Music Education Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Champagne Joseph BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chapman Sarah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Chasse Melanie BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Chauvin Emily BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Chauvin Sarah BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Chetcuti Larisa BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chimbo Jessica BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chin Thomas BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Christensen Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cianciolo Nicholas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Ciccone Leah BA Musical Theatre Wolcott CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cintorino Emily BS JLA Criminology Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Clapp Stephanie BS Pre-Nursing Deep River CT School of Professional Studies
Clarke Julia BBA Marketing Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Classey Mary Kathleen BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Clavijo Kaitlyn BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cleary Margaret BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Clemens Jesse BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Clement Lana BS Nursing Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Cobb Kaci BS Nursing Poughkeepsie NY School of Professional Studies
Cochrane Christopher BM Performance, Jazz Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Coleman Mykelle BA Psychology West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Collins Alexa BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Confreda Dominick BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Conrad Andrea BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Conroy Amanda BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Consalvo Victoria BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Conticello Joseph BM Performance, Jazz Burlington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Conway Joseph BA Economics Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cooley Samod BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Corbett Christina BA Psychology Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Cordes Cady BS Nursing Fallon NV School of Professional Studies
Core Danielle BS Music Education Goshen CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Corey William BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cornelio Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cortes Cassandra BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cortez Oscar BA History Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Costella Julie BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Coughlin Elizabeth BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Coughlin Kyle BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Cournoyer Samuel BM Performance, Classical Seymour CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Courtney Brenna BS Pre-Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Cowley Emma BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Coy Lauren BS Nursing Morris CT School of Professional Studies
Cragan Kaleigh BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Creaney Regina BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Criswell Kelly BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Crowcroft Emma BA Art - Studio Art New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Crowley Brendan BS JLA Legal Studies Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Cruz Mayra BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cundari Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curillo Celina BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Currier Amanda BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cushman Tess BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Cutolo Laura BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Dabrowski Emilia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dadzie Ebo BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dahlmeyer Blake BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Daigle Lisa BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Biology Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dance Peter BS JLA Law Enforcement Warren CT Ancell School of Business
D'Arcy Michael BA Communication: Relat'l Comm West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
D'Ascoli James BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Dassau Nicholas BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Dauti Lundrim BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Davila Marina BS JLA Law Enforcement Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Camron BS Pre-Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Davis Lawrence BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De La Rosa Xyannie BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
De Leon Matthew BS Music Education West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De Oliveira Alves Maria BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Deegan Sean BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Middletown CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeJoy Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Red Hook NY Ancell School of Business
Del Giorno Alyssa BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeLaRoca Sheila BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Deleon Megan BBA Management, Human Resource Croton Falls NY Ancell School of Business
Delohery Brendan BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Delp Kristina BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeLuca Christopher BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Deluca Ralph BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
DeMello Anna BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Demers Allison BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Demo Nicholas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Denaro Andrew BA Computer Science Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeNegre Kaeley BA Theatre Arts - Management North Branford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Denison Dawna BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Devellis Jaret BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeVellis Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
DeVito Gabrielle BA Social Work Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Devoe Andrea BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Farmington CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeWitt Shane BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Di Carlo Marika BA Theatre Arts - Management Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Di Costanzo Amanda BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Di Pilato Lidia BS Pre-Nursing Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Diaz Brennen BA American Studies - History Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Deven BA Psychology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dibble Lauren BS Nursing West Redding CT School of Professional Studies
Dibenedetto Alyssa BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Ossining NY School of Professional Studies
Dibenedetto Christina BS JLA Criminology Ossining NY Ancell School of Business
Dice Jessica BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dickan Ashley BA Art - Photography Katonah NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dickinson Tyler BBA Marketing Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Digiovancarlo Gina BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DiLorenzo Megan BS Pre-Elementary Education Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Dimauro Kristin BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dinh Aimee BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dipisa Meghan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Diverniero Alex BA Art - Photography East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dobrowolski Samantha BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Donaldson Melissa BA Social Work Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
DonFrancesco Valaree BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dong Kevin BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Donohue Leah BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Carlos BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Jean BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Dossantos Luana BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dovoljani Ramazan BBA Marketing Weston CT Ancell School of Business
Downs Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Warren CT School of Professional Studies
Drago Austin BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Drazkowski Jowita BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Dreskin Benjamin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drew Briana BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drewry Emily BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Drucker Shannon BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dudhedia Payal BA Biology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dunlap Hannah BBA Marketing Batavia NY Ancell School of Business
Dunne Saoirse BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Dyer Brendan BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Earley Joel BA Art - Illustration Redding CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ebron Tariana BBA Management, Small Business West Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Eden Amanda BA Social Work Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Edwards-Harris Eden BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Egbert Alyssa BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Elken Liia BS Health Education (PreK-12) Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Elliott Robert BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Emmi Elizabeth BS JLA Law Enforcement Clinton CT Ancell School of Business
Englander Lindsey BS Pre-Elementary Education Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Eschner Anthony BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Escobar Karina BA Biology - Bioscience Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Escobar Nikki BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Esposito Damian BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Euceda Allan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Fac Tyler BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Falaguerra Charlotte BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Falaguerra Connor BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Falcao Aline BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Fancher Nicole BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Fanning Sheri BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farias Kevin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farmer Jamell BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Faus Catherine BA Communication: Comm Studies Lakeville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fay William BS JLA Law Enforcement Pawling NY Ancell School of Business
Feeney Sydney BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Feibusch Sean BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Feliciano Samantha BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Felizardo Christina BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferati Jeanette BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Fernandez Jaclyn BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Renilda BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Samara BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferrell Gannon BM Performance, Jazz Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Figoras Mallory BS Music Education Durham CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Figueroa Andrew BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Figueroa Stephani BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Filipkowski Milena BBA Management, Human Resource New Britain CT Ancell School of Business
Fisher Cory BS JLA Law Enforcement Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Flaherty Alexandria BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Flaig Hunter BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Flanagan Dennis BS JLA Criminology Orange CT Ancell School of Business
Flavin Jamie BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Cheshire CT School of Professional Studies
Fleck Steven BA Art - Graphic Design New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fleming Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fletcher Ryan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Flood Katelyn BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Holmes NY School of Arts and Sciences
Foley Megan BS Pre-Nursing Clinton CT School of Professional Studies
Folsom Kearstyn BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Forester Emmet BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fossi Megan BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Fox Joshua BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fox Stephen BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Francis Deon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Freeman Michael BA Communication: Comm Studies Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
French Casey BS JLA Criminology Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
French Cole BA Biology - Bioscience Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
French Elizabeth BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Friedman Megan BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Frobel Craig BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Fuehrer Michaela BS Nursing Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Gaita Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Galarza Lenin BS JLA Law Enforcement Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Galicia-Roman Fairidi BBA Marketing Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Gallimore Taylor BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Gambardella Gabrielle BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Orange CT School of Professional Studies
Garcia Aneel BS JLA Legal Studies Clifton NJ Ancell School of Business
Garcia Evelin BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudet Kyle BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudette Claire BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gaudette Joseph BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Gaudian Sophia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudreau Sherry BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Gazlay Courtney BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Geary Sean BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Genao Yosmira BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gerbert Peter BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Germak Justin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gerowe Spencer BBA Management, Small Business Kent CT Ancell School of Business
Gerstenmaier Benjamin BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Getman Marissa BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ghafoor Shughla BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gigante Jacqueline BA Communication: Comm Studies Bedford Hills NY School of Arts and Sciences
Gilleaudeau Ryan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Canaan CT Ancell School of Business
Gillotte Nicola BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Giuliani Carly BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gluck Zoe BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gobbato Marco BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Yonkers NY Ancell School of Business
Gomez Eric BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gomez Yoselyn BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Kenia BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Goral Kaylee BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gorlewski Jennifer BBA Management, Human Resource Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Grady Ryan BA Communication: Comm Studies Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Grant Paige BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Grasso Matthew BA Musical Theatre Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Greco Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Greene Mathew BS JLA Legal Studies New London CT Ancell School of Business
Greening Morgan BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Sean BS Music Education East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Guardado Thomas BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Guardi Anthony BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Guerrera Camelia BA Art - Studio Art Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Guevara Zoila BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Guider Terrance BA Media Arts: Media Productn Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gundel Kyle BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gunter Serena BS Pre-Nursing Sterling CT School of Professional Studies
Gurry Kira BA Biology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gurry Will BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Gusciora Andrew BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gustafson Meaghan BS Nursing Newington CT School of Professional Studies
Gutierrez Michael BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Haddad Nicole BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hage Jihan BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hajj Andrea BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Haller Hal BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Hamernik Tatum BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hamme Ryan BM Performance, Jazz Shelton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Han Xiao BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hanock Chelsea BA Social Work Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hanrahan Kathryn BS JLA Legal Studies Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Hanssen George BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
Haray Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Harger Leah BA Psychology Ivoryton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Harger Shaylen BA Musical Theatre Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Harmeling Kendyl BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Harrison Kristin BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hart Marilyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Hart Phoebe BA Art - Studio Art Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hauer Christopher BA Psychology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haug Madeline BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haynes Alexa BA Musical Theatre Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Heath Joshua BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hedrick Adam BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Heinonen Valerie BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heinz Lauren BBA Management, Small Business Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Hellman Brooke BS Nursing Newington CT School of Professional Studies
Hemstreet Jennifer BA Social Work Beacon Falls CT School of Professional Studies
Henriques Renee BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Henry Bernard BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Brian BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hernandez Genesis BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heron Meghan BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Higgins Wayne BA Biology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ho Kelley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoegler Sarah BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hogan Taylor BA Social Work Bloomfield CT School of Professional Studies
Holt Cali BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Granby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hooper Alexander BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Horton Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hossan Nicholas BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Houghtaling Beth BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Howell Deborah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hoyt Kristin BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hrabcsak Ashley BS Nursing South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Hsu Andrew BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Huang RuoHong BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hudson Andrew BS Meteorology Harwinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Joseph BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Hultgren Kiely BBA Management Inform Systems Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hunter Jared BA Psychology Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Husted Jeffrey BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hyla Cole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Chester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Iacovelli Alec BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Iadarola Michael BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Iannacito Marisa BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Iwanicki Carly BA Art - Graphic Design Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Izzat Muhammad BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Jacobs Kylie BS Elem Educ & Major: History West Cornwall CT School of Professional Studies
Janerico Nick BA Computer Science Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jansen Rebecca BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Janvier Kimberly BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jerzyk Marlena BBA Management, Human Resource Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
John Whitney BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Johnson Alexis BA Biology Northford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Amanda BA Biology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Matthew BM Performance, Classical Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Johnson Megan BA Social Work Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Jones Dylan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Jones Melanie BS Music Education Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jones Raven BS Nursing Farmington CT School of Professional Studies
Jordan Cathryn BM Performance, Classical New Britain CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Justiniano Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kaestli Matthew BA Psychology Southport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kahrimanovic Nedina BS JLA Legal Studies Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Kaminsky Danielle BA Psychology Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kandro Steven BS JLA Criminology Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Kappel Anneliese BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kappel Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kapple Zachary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaslowitz Justin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Kaur Gursimran BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Ritu BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kayser Samantha BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Keane Dylan BA Psychology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keeler Devyn BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Keiser Mark BA Political Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Kellner Ryan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Kathleen BA Communication: Comm Studies Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Kayla BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kennedy Cory BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Keo Allen BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khalil Charbel BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khan Madiha BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khoury Gabriella BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Kieras Dakota BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kijek Tara BA Art - Studio Art Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kimberly Maranda BS Elem Educ & Major: History New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
King Kamari BA Social Work East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
King Lauren BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kinkade Shawn BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Kipp Stephen BS Pre-Secondary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Kleinwaks Joshua BA History Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Klenja Arbes BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kloiber Kyle BA Communication: Comm Studies Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Knowlton Vanessa BA Musical Theatre Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Knust Gloria BS Music Education Woodstock CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kolbig Kyle BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Konow Alison BA Social Work Lebanon CT School of Professional Studies
Korik Alexandra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kouch Sengngy BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kouch Tech BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Koukos Alexis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Koveleski David BS JLA Law Enforcement danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kowal Adam BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Kozlowski Alexandra BS Pre-Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Krista Asha BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Kruijs Ashley BS Elem Educ & Major: History Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Kuklevsky Simon BA Computer Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Kunic Ryan BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kuzel Camille BS Nursing Lebanon CT School of Professional Studies
Kwok Anna BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Kyprianou Christopher BBA Management, Small Business Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Labonte Kaitlyn BA Social Work South Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Lachance George BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
LaFemina Alexandra BBA Marketing East Haddam CT Ancell School of Business
Lagase Alexis BBA Management, Supervisory Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lalama Leah BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lamarre Scott BS JLA Law Enforcement Terryville CT Ancell School of Business
Lambropoulos Evagelia BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lamour Monise BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Landrette Benjamin BS Music Education Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Langston Tyler BS JLA Law Enforcement Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lanza Brittney BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hopewell Jct NY School of Professional Studies
Larocca Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Latham Samuel BS JLA Law Enforcement Guilford CT Ancell School of Business
Lavelle Robert BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Lavinier Brianna BA Psychology East Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lavoie Edward BBA Management Inform Systems East Granby CT Ancell School of Business
Leach Megan BA Anthropology/Sociology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebeau Erica BA Psychology Lebanon CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leblanc Bianca BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
LeCuyer Kaitlyn BBA Management, Small Business Bethlehem CT Ancell School of Business
Lema Lesley BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lema Alava Steven BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lemieux Eric BBA Management, Small Business Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Leone Marisa BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leslie Jessica BA Art - Graphic Design West Cornwall CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Levay Jessica BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Levine Amber BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lewis Jasmine BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Joseph BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lim Nancy BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lima Kaylee BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Li Ting BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Li Zhi BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Qin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Xinyi BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lipinsky Jake BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lisee Megan BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Lisevick John BA Political Science Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
LoCascio Elizabeth BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Lockwood Kimberly BA Biology - Ecological Scienc New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lopes Matheus BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lopez Maria BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
LoStocco Joseph BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lotreck Emma BS Music Education Lisbon CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lott Emily BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Louissaint Jimmy BA Communication: Comm Studies Worcester MA School of Arts and Sciences
Lozado Sophia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lozito Caleigh BA Musical Theatre Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lucsky Christopher BBA Management, Small Business New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Ludwig Amanda BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Hamburg NY School of Professional Studies
Luppino Julie BS Music Education Farmington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lynch Abigail BS Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Lyons Trevor BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maas Travis BS Nursing Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Macchi Shelby BA Theatre Arts - Performance Canaan CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
MacDonald Hayley BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
MacGovern Jonathan BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
MacKenzie Dakota BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Maddox Jacob BBA Management, Human Resource Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Madkour Julie BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Magruder Courtney BBA Management, Human Resource Winsted CT Ancell School of Business
Maher Daniel BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Maia Brittnee BS Nursing Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Mair Colleen BS JLA Criminology Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Mair Nicole BA Economics Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Major Megan BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Maki Kevin BS Music Education South Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Malachowski-Ciotti Phoebe BA Biology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Malo Amanda BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Barkhamsted CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maloney Aileen BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Maloney Alicia BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Maloney Robert BS JLA Law Enforcement Madison CT Ancell School of Business
Manalo Christine BS Music Education Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mancini Erika BS Pre-Secondary Education Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Mandujano Yasmine BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Maramkhah Sasan BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Maresca Christine BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marin Farrah BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Marinho Rafaela BS JLA Law Enforcement Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Marini Flavio BA Psychology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marji Joseph BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Markarian Kristin BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Marko Kalvin BA History Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maro Nicholas BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marques Ashley BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marrale Alexandra BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Marrero Milibet BA Psychology Derby CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marsh Katherine BM Performance, Classical Clinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Marston Cassandra BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Martelle Amanda BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martin Thea BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Martinez Alayne BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Monaliza BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martinho Ruben BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Masci Nicole BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mascioli Alexandra BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Mascola Michael BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mason Sabrina BM Performance, Classical Glenford NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mathieu Molly BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Woodstock Valley CT Ancell School of Business
Matos Yashira BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matteson Alexander BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matthews Brittany BA Soc Science, Family Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mauro Olivia BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Harwinton CT School of Professional Studies
May Melissa BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mazik Madisyn BA Media Arts: Media Productn New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mazzilli Gabrielle BA Art - Graphic Design Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McAndrew Charles BA Psychology Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
McAndrews Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
McBride Declan BM Audio & Music Production Weston MA School of Visual & Perf Arts
McCandless Jack BA English (Literature) Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCarthy Daniel BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCauley Megan BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
McCorkle Isaiah BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McCoy Delia BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
McDonald Deirdre BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mcevoy-Zeballos Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
McFarland Anitra BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McFarland Shannon BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGannon Brendan BS JLA Law Enforcement Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
McGarigle Richard BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McGovern Paige BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Unionville CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGrath Wendy BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McKeon Karen BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
McMullin Luke BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McNamara Michelle BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
McNellis Christopher BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McPhee Natalie BS JLA Criminology Mansfield CT Ancell School of Business
Medina Laura BS Pre-Nursing Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Medina Rina BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Megill Amanda BA Art - Studio Art Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mele Stefanie BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Mengler Patrick BA Art - Photography Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mercer Jaclyn BA Musical Theatre New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Merrill Samuel BM Performance, Jazz West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Merritt Kirsten BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Sharon CT School of Professional Studies
Merritt Matthew BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mesaros Ariana BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Meyers Alyssa BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Meza Indira BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Michaels Christopher BA Psychology Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mikalopas John BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Greenwich CT School of Arts and Sciences
Miller Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mills Amanda BA Soc Science, Family Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mills Evan BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Minkler Rosemary BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Minto Sophia BS Music Education Bridgeport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Misavage Mary BA Social Work Bethlehem CT School of Professional Studies
Mische Jacqueline BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Misset Connor BA Media Arts: Media Productn Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Brendan BA Political Science Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mittelstadt Brian BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Moakan Sulaiman BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Moffat Jeffrey BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Mooney Jessica BS Nursing Ansonia CT School of Professional Studies
Moore Hadley BS JLA Legal Studies Old Saybrook CT Ancell School of Business
Moore Hakeem BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Moore-Callands Marlene BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Moran-Cadme Galo BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Moravsky Alexandra BA Anthropology/Sociology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moretti Hayley BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Morris Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Morrissey Briana BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Morrissey Kathleen BS Pre-Nursing Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Morse Julia BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mosca Michael BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mownn Robert BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mozzi Suzanne BA Psychology Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
M'Sadoques Aimee BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mudgett John BA Theatre Arts - Performance Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mugavero Melanie BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Waterford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Muller Kristen BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Muller Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Mulligan Jacqueline BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Munoz Kelsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Munro James BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Madison CT Ancell School of Business
Murphy Kayla BA Theatre Arts - Performance Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Murray John BA Media Arts: Media Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray Olivia BS Music Education Carmel NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Musliu Faton BBA Management, Supervisory Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nadig Douglas BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Nag Ishan BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Namer Victor BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Namey Monica BA Social Work Northfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nannariello Priscilla BA Prof Writ - Business New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Napolitano Alicia BA Art - Graphic Design Woodbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nardone Erik BS Elem Educ & Major: History Colchester CT School of Professional Studies
Nejame Michael BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nesheiwat Sara BS Pre-Nursing Poughkeepsie NY School of Professional Studies
Newsom-Stewart Laura BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Nguyen Abigail AS Liberal Arts Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Hieu BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nicholls Jacob BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nikolai Kaitlin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nikolai Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nisly Nathaniel BA Chemistry New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nizet Alex BM Audio & Music Production Haddam CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nolan Gary BS Music Education Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nordstrom Alex BS JLA Law Enforcement Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Norton Rebecca BA Biology - Bioscience Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nota Jessica BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Nowak Ryan BS Pre-Nursing Wethersfield CT School of Professional Studies
Noxon Jonathan BM Audio & Music Production Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nunes Ivan BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nunez Jasmin BA Psychology Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Oberndorfer Anastazia BS JLA Criminology Bridgewater CT Ancell School of Business
Oboyski Danielle BA Anthro/Soc, Applied Studies Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Callaghan Megan BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Occhiboi Philip BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
O'Connor Noah BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Odiase Denzel BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Oettinger Nicole BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Ofgang Levon BM Performance, Classical New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Oh Jae Hak BA Biology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ohring Isaac BM Performance, Classical New Fairfield, CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Olinyk Alexandra BA Musical Theatre East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Oliveira Albert BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Olownia Emma BBA Management, Human Resource Canaan CT Ancell School of Business
O'Malley Kyle BS Nursing Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Omar Nariman BA Social Work Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
O'Neil Beth BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Orellana Cajamarca Bryan BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orlandi Carolina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
O'Rourke Ryan BBA Management, Supervisory Patterson NY Ancell School of Business
Orozco Morato Diana BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ortega Munoz Carolina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Ortiz Felisha BA Art - Graphic Design New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Orzechowski Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Osorio Melissa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Ostroski Jessica BS JLA Law Enforcement Colchester CT Ancell School of Business
O'Sullivan Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Otfinoski Kristina BA Music North Branford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ovitt Thomas BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Owen Elizabeth BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Ozuni Dea BS JLA Legal Studies Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pacheco Nicole BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Padron Scott BS Meteorology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Palmieri Daniel BA Communication: Comm Studies Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pannone Rachel BA Social Work Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Paredez Maria BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Paris Jordan BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Parker Ariah BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Parzuchowski Nichole BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Roxbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pasia Sarah BA Prof Writ - Business Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Passarelli Gabrielle BS Elem Educ & Major: History Washington Depot CT School of Professional Studies
Patel Shiny BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Paterno Nicholas BA Computer Science Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Patrick Megan BA Social Work Bridgewater CT School of Professional Studies
Patton Emily BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pauta Gloria BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pavanel Rachael BS Pre-Nursing Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Payamps Daribel BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Peckham Rachel BA Art - Studio Art Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Peguero Davey BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pelaggi David BS Music Education Derby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pellegrino Christian BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perdomo Luis BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perez Jair BA Chemistry-Biochemistry West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perez Liz BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Perez Meagan BS JLA Criminology Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Peripanos Marios BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perreault-Osborne Dalton BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Petersen Jeffrey BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Petty Taylor BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Phee Lauren BS Nursing Wallingford CT School of Professional Studies
Phillips Elizabeth BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Robert BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Shawn BBA Management, Small Business Wappingers Falls NY Ancell School of Business
Pickel Thomas BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Piela Tiffany BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Piersall Rachel BS Elem Educ & Major: History Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pikul Bret BS Meteorology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pilgrim Katherine BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pimentel Georgia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pinto Joao BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Piper David BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Pisano Jenna BS Elementary Education IDM Orange CT School of Professional Studies
Pitcher Scott BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pizzo Sophia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Plante Jacques BS Music Education Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Platt Katherine BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Plouffe Jessica BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Plumeau Stephanie BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Poeti Tyler BA Spanish New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Polonia Vanessa BS JLA Law Enforcement Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Polvere Richard BA Pre-Medical Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pontbriand Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Plymouth CT School of Professional Studies
Poole Christopher BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Porras Escoriza Maria Del Carmen BBA Marketing Malaga Ancell School of Business
Portera Laura BA Musical Theatre Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Post Elizabeth BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potter Gregory BA Communication: Comm Studies Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Power Anthony BA Biology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Power Joseph BS JLA Paralegal Studies New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Prazeres Aric-james BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Procko Jordyn BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Provenzano Ryan BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Prybylski Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Psenicnik Bethany BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pugh-Patterson Damon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pugliese Francesca BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Quinn Connor BA Biology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Quispe Carla BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rabito Gregory BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Raciti Lauren BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Rajcula Ian BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ramirez Fernando BBA Management Inform Systems Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ramos Melissa BS Elementary Education IDM Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Rapaccioli Frank BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Rasheed Abdul BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Rast Tucker BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rath Nary BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Raymond Rachel BA Soc Sci, Anth/Soc Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Razdan Pranav BA Media Arts: Media Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reagan Christopher BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reda Brianna BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Reda Crystal BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reggiano Michele BBA Marketing Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Reichler Justin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Avon CT Ancell School of Business
Reid Jefferson BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Reig Hunter BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reyes Katerina BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Reyes Mary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ricciardi Joseph BA Pre-Law Wappingers Falls NY School of Arts and Sciences
Rice Elizabeth BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Rich Colby BA Media Arts: Media Productn Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Richard Monica BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Rimkoski Genevieve BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Rios Andrea BA Art - Illustration New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rivera Briana BA Social Work Glastonbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rivera Rebecca BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Rivera Samantha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rizk Lyndsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Roberts Blair BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Roberts Samantha BS JLA Legal Studies Ellington CT Ancell School of Business
Robinson Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Seymour CT Ancell School of Business
Robison Katherine BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Roche Meghan BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Roche Michaela BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Rodrigues Michelle BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Alexa-Rae BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Amy BA Psychology East Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Caryssa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Rodriguez Cristian BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Rodriguez Krysteena BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Maegan BS Nursing East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Sarah BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Rogalski Stephen BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rojas Edwin BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Romanelli Frank BS JLA Law Enforcement Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Rosa Mairead BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Washington CT School of Professional Studies
Rosario Kiara BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rosati Julia BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roscher Jennifer BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rosenschein Katherine BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Ross Anthony BA Social Work Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Rossier Rachel BA Art - Illustration Norwich CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rotatori Kelli BS Nursing Enfield CT School of Professional Studies
Rothbart David BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roy Cody BA Math, Computer Sci Option Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rozario Andrew BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Wilton CT Ancell School of Business
Rozum Brittney BA Psychology Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruddy Alyssa BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ruggiero Louis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Riverside CT Ancell School of Business
Ruiz Diaz Joana BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Russo Kimberly BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Russomanno Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Brianna BS Nursing Middletown CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Siobhan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rzasa Mary BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Saad Tariq BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sabbagh Molly BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sabbagh Olivia BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sabith Alexandra BA Mathematics Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sachse-Skidd Auguste BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Salamon Nicole BM Performance, Classical Cos Cob CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Salazar Jennifer BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Salley Paul BS JLA Law Enforcement Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Sally Tara BS Elem Ed & Major: English Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Sam Madison BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Samuelson Kenneth BA Biology - Bioscience Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Iryna BBA Management, Human Resource Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Karol BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Santiago BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sandoval Jaime BBA Management Inform Systems Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Sands Megan BA Social Work Brewster NY School of Professional Studies
Sangkasinsoo Christina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Santiago Megan BA Social Work Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Santos Austin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Santos Chelina BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Saraceno Alexandra BM Performance, Classical Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Saraceno Brienne BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Saraiva Emily BA Social Sciences Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sari Bernarda BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sature Alyssa BS Nursing Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Scelzo Austin BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schiavo Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Schiesel Dylan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Preston CT Ancell School of Business
Schlemmer Erica BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Schlupp Christina BS Elem Ed & Major: English Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Schmidt Austin BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schmidt Michael BS Music Education Plantsville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schoenbeck Lynn BA History Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schuessler Kaitlyn BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schwartz Jessica BA Musical Theatre Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schwarz Lauren BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Scott Theresa BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Seitllari Xhulia BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Selimovski Fatima BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Senger Justine BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Senia Rachel BS Pre-Nursing Westport CT School of Professional Studies
Seper Nathan BA History Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shaw Rebecca BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sheehan Kristen BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sherman Daniel BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sherwood Jacob BM Audio & Music Production Bridgeport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Sherwood Jancy BS Pre-Secondary Education Poughquag NY School of Professional Studies
Shvartsman Gabriel BA History Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sigillo Mary BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siguenza Birmania BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Siguenza Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Silk John BBA Marketing Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Silva Naarah BA Social Work Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Silva Samantha BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Singer Brenna BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Singh Jorawar BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Siri-Princz Segal BA Psychology Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Skerrett Megan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Slifka Daniel BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Brooke BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Karissa BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Lamar BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Samantha BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Wallingford CT School of Professional Studies
Smith Taylor BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Snodgrass Robin BA Social Work Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Soto Robert BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Spardone Melissa BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Spaulding Niles BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Speer Timothy BS JLA Law Enforcement Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Spindle Austin BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Spinola Carli Lee BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Wilton CT School of Professional Studies
Springer Danielle BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sprogis Jordan BA Prof Writ - General Writ Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sprueill Darrion BA Soc Science, Global Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
St. Jean Dylan BS JLA Criminology Manchester CT Ancell School of Business
St. Lawrence Michael BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Staffieri Christopher BS JLA Criminology Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Stanford Sayyid BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Stanziano Cassetta BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Starkey Jared BA Musical Theatre Columbia CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Steele Brittany BS JLA Criminology Massapequa NY Ancell School of Business
Steen Corey BA Prof Writ - Business Simsbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steiner Ian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steinowitz Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stephen Roland BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Stevens Erica BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Hafsatu BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Dorchester MA School of Professional Studies
Stewart Alexandra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Storz Kaitlyn BS Nursing Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Strang Ethan BBA Marketing Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Stringa Ingrid BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sullivan Kelly BA Social Work Bridgewater CT School of Professional Studies
Suquilanda Daniel BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Surovy Alexis BA Art - Illustration Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swallah Nihad BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Swetz Thomas BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swift Emily BA Art - Photography Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Szymczakowski Arianna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tabak Nicole BS Music Education Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Talmadge Melanie BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Tannone Patrick BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tapia Edward BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Taylor Alveta BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Taylor Corinne BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Taylor Shanell BA Biology Windsor CT School of Arts and Sciences
Teichberg-Sabath Avner BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Irvington NY Ancell School of Business
Telesco Jessica BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Testa Samantha BS JLA Criminology Mahopac NY Ancell School of Business
Theriault Marissa BBA Marketing Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Thomas Barbara BA Psychology Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Randal BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Thomasson Isaiah BBA Marketing Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Thorne Candace BA Communication: Comm Studies Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tigrett Matthew BA Mathematics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tlasky Christopher BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Tobin Alexandra BA Musical Theatre Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Todd Noah BA Theatre Arts - Performance New London CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tolle Kyle BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Torres Manuel BA Musical Theatre West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Toye Keri BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Carmel NY Ancell School of Business
Toymil Jacquelyn BA Art - Graphic Design Patterson NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trang Lina BA Art - Studio Art New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tripuzzi Gabrielle BA History Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Trotta Brunella BA Psychology Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Trotta Kristy BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tse David BA Math, Computer Sci Option Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tshudy Joelle BA Musical Theatre Belvidere NJ School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tsiames Michael BM Audio & Music Production New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tsimbidaros Sarah BA Social Work Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Tuite Maeve BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Turner Ashley BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Tyrrell Vanessa BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Valdes Layra BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Valentine Kimberly BBA Marketing Bridgewater CT Ancell School of Business
Valverde Jessica BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vanegas Brigette BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vangasbeck Kristen BS Nursing East Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
VanHouten Katelyn BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vargas Bryan BA Chemistry-Biochemistry New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vas Allison BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vecca Britney BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Velez Karen BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Venditti Kyle BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Venegas Fabiola BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Ventura Toribio Santimer BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Verrastro Krista BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Verrilli Melissa BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Victory Michelle BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vitetta Brooke BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Volpe Matthew BS Music Education Plainville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Volpe Rachel BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vorvis Nicholas BBA Management, Supervisory Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Vozzella Kayla BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wahlers Jessica BS Music Education Holmes NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Waite Olivia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Walker Nathanial BS Pre-Secondary Education Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Walls Jessica BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Walton Jalyn BA Communication: Comm Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wandel Danielle BS Pre-Secondary Education Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Ware-Cannon Emma-Lee BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Weber Patrick BA Music Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Weinberg Stacey BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Port Washington NY School of Professional Studies
Weiss Kathleen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Westa Emily BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
White Caitlin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Whiting Devyn BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wichman Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Wickson Daniel BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Widmer Frederic BA Communication: Comm Studies Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Andrew BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Williams Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Mitchell BS Elem Ed & Major: Soc Sci Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Ruth BS Nursing Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Tatianna BBA Marketing Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Wilson Adam BS JLA Legal Studies Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Wilson Mia BA Social Work Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Wilson Rachael BBA Management, Human Resource Somers CT Ancell School of Business
Wissell Dakota BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wixted Erika BS Health Education (PreK-12) New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wong Choi Ying BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Woods Veronica BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Wrieth Alec BA History Lindenhurst NY School of Arts and Sciences
Wright Briana BS JLA Law Enforcement Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Yeager Kera BS Pre-Nursing Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Yedave Shreya BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Yusko Austin BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Zahacewski David BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Harwinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Zalenski Shae BA Anthro/Soc, Applied Studies Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zavalko Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Zaw Thant BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zealor Sarah BA Social Work South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Zoccano Robert BA Social Work East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Zor Alexandra BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zucker Christine BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Zwang Arielle BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zwiesler Jessie BA Art - Graphic Design Ellington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts

 

For more information, contact the Office of University Relations at (203) 837-8486.

 

### WestConn ###

Western Connecticut State University offers outstanding faculty in a range of quality academic programs. Our diverse university community provides students an enriching and supportive environment that takes advantage of the unique cultural offerings of Western Connecticut and New York.  Our vision: To be an affordable public university with the characteristics of New England’s best small private universities.

 

WCSU Weather Information

Current Conditions in Danbury


Fair
Current Conditions

55.1° F
Feels like N/A°

Wind: 7MPH from the S
Humidity: N/A%
Pressure: 30 in.
Dew Point: N/A° F


Emergency / Weather Alert Information

The Emergency / Weather Alert will be posted on the WCSU home page any time an emergency or bad weather causes a delay, cancellation or early closing of the university.

Weather Alert Example

 Visit the Emergency / Weather Alert page

Greater Danbury 5-Day Forecast

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Slight chance for a morning shower, partly sunny and pleasant.
Partly sunny and pleasant.
Mostly cloudy, chance for some showers.
Chance for morning rain then some afternoon sunshine.
Mostly sunny and mild.
36° / 59° 34° / 56° 36° / 43° 39° / 54° 33° / 54°