Close [x]

Thank you to our new donors in fiscal year 2012

Lawrence Aiken
Daniel Altro
Amenta Emma Architects, PC
American Capital Energy
American Pride, LLC
Sinthia Andrade
Anna's Italian Deli
Ellie Appell
Jeannie Bastura
Steven Binney
Blue Mountain Gallery
John Boccuzzi
Richard Borg
Ronald Bouchier
Deena Bouchier
Freddy Briones
Anthony Buccieri
Mary Burke
Freddy Calderon
Gina Calderone
Candlewood Marketing Associates, LLC
Lawrence Castiglione
Tanya Castiglione
Central Connecticut State University
Clifyo Enterprises LLC
Susan Conrad
David Cook
Nicole Cossitt-Levy
Robert Crawford
Vito Crescione
Kathleen M. Crowley
Mr. William Dahncke & Ms. Pamela Singer
Joan Damia
Sheila D'Angelo
Scott Darrah
Pamela Darrah
John Deering
Nealie Diggs
Robert DiNino
Thomas Distefano
James Downs
Driscolls Florist
Linda Duncan
Robert Dwan
Angela Elliott
Monica Ellis
English Apothecary, LLC
Fairfield Country Building Trades
Gary Falkenthal
Brenda Farrah
Flight Investments, Inc.
Craig Foster
Sandy Frayler
Luiz Freitas
Frank Galasso
Anna Galasso
Luis GalliJane Gates
WIlliam Gleissner
Golden-Rule Finding LLC
Stephen and Sheila Goodell
Walter & Ree Gunter
Nancy Haensch
Hallas Associates LLC
Alexandra Hall-Heron
Mark Hance
Chester Harmon
Ervie Hawley
Scott Holbrook
Peter and Doris Holmstedt
Susan Horton
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 478
Dr. and Mrs. Robert Hopko
Brenda Jacobson
Patricia Jennings
Craig Johnson
Mark Kelly
Frances Kelly
Simone Kelly
Robin Kenna
Elizabeth Kennedy
Kyle Koschel
Lorianne Lindstrom
Lombardi Plumbing & Heating, LLC
Richard Lundwall
Christine MacMillan
Michael Malin
Michael Marcus
Florence Maroto
Scott Martin
John Matthews
John and Jane McLean
Robert McWilliam
Mechanical Contractors Association of CT Industry Fund
Robert Milligan
Modern Chiropractic of Hamden
Maureen Mohammed
Edward Moore
Juan and Karen Moreno
Alice Morrison
Robert Murray
Lisa Norcia
Katie Nordland
Carlos Ochoa
Onque, LLC
MaryAnne Osborn
Ronald and Valerie Pelletier
Sandy Piccolo
Patricia Pinto
Joel Pondelik
James Quish
Patricia Randolph
Ronald Weitendorf & Kelly Raymond
Ridley-Lowell Business Tech Institute Danbury
Bonnie Rosario
Wesley Rouse
William Ryan
Avril Saunder
Marisa Schoenberg
Salvatore Scurto
Debra Senior
Arline Shanley
Arthur Shannonhouse
Siemens Industry, Inc.
Marilyn Singley
Slippin Pools, LLC
Rick Spencer
Melissa Spinosa
Bonnie Stephens
Michael Stern
Stew Leonard's
Bruce Stott
Surgical Associates PC
Melinda Tarsi
Tauck World Discovery
Jamie Telegadis
Dotti Templeton
Sal Trapani
Edward & Janet Tremonte
Ellen Twitchell
Alexy Vianes
Yeharar Vielot
Francis Wainwright
Virginia Walters
Jennifer Webb
Margaret Wichman
Christopher Wilbur
Robert Willis
Women's Center of Greater Danbury, Inc.
Zandri's Taekwon Do Center, LLC
Rita Zullo-Lubin
Donna Zuraitis

Contact us

Office of Institutional Advancement
181 White Street, Danbury, Conn.
(203) 837-8419
vontrappj@wcsu.edu