Dean's List Recipients - Spring 2016

Western Connecticut State University has named the following students to the Dean's List for Spring 2016:

Last Name
First Name
Degree Program
City
State
School
Aguayo Cristian BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ahmed Sharif BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ajdini Flatina BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Alam Parviz BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ali Haider BBA Finance, Financial Management Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Almonte Samantha BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Simsbury CT Ancell School of Business
Anderson Luke BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Andrews Amber BS JLA Law Enforcement Woodbury CT Ancell School of Business
Antous Thomas BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Asmar Anthony BS JLA Criminology South Windsor CT Ancell School of Business
Atallah Paula BS JLA Legal Studies Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Balacki Thomas BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Huntington NY Ancell School of Business
Balestra Mark BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Barago Rachel BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Bartolomeo Domenic BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Bauer Timothy BBA Marketing Kent CT Ancell School of Business
Belton Daniel BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Benoit Ted BBA Marketing Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Bernardi John-Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Bestany Brittany BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Betts Scott BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Bhavsar Parth BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Bieri Peter BBA Management, Human Resource Stratford CT Ancell School of Business
Birdsell Brian BBA Management, Supervisory Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Bischoff Kimberly BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bodnar Kelly BBA Management Inform Systems Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Bonacci Marc BBA Management, Small Business Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Bouchard Patricia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Bowman Kara BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Bradshaw Lauren BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Breen Aron BBA Management Inform Systems Emerald Isle NC Ancell School of Business
Brittain Jay BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Brokerick Douglas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Brown Amanda BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Oakville CT Ancell School of Business
Buccieri Kelley BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Buda Enxhi BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Blagoevgrad Ancell School of Business
Cabral Brandon BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Caraluzzi Nina BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Carrasquillo Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Casarella Dakota BBA Finance, Managerial Acc Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Castelan Diana BS JLA Law Enforcement New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Ceballos Lorena BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chantharasouk Amy BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chapman Sarah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Chauvin Charlotte BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Chin Daysy BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chmielowiec Matthew BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Chokshi Aaroshi BBA Management, Human Resource Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Christiansen Steven BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Cianciolo Nicholas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Clarke Julia BBA Marketing Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Coleman Meghan BS JLA Law Enforcement Manchester CT Ancell School of Business
Confreda Dominick BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Connolly Caileen BS JLA Criminology Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Crowley Lauren BS JLA Criminology Cumberland RI Ancell School of Business
Crowley Brendan BS JLA Legal Studies Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Cushman Tess BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
D'Ascoli James BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Dance Peter BS JLA Law Enforcement Warren CT Ancell School of Business
Davila Marina BS JLA Criminology Newington CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Delvone BS JLA Legal Studies Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
DeWitt Shane BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Defeo Abigail BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Deleon Megan BBA Management, Human Resource Croton Falls NY Ancell School of Business
Dellea Dillon BBA Management Inform Systems New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Deluca Ralph BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Denison Dawna BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Denison Daniel BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Devoe Celia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Farmington CT Ancell School of Business
DiFelice Tyler BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
DiGiorgi Edward BBA Management, Supervisory Bethany CT Ancell School of Business
Dos Santos Jean BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Dugan Jessica BBA Management Inform Systems Fort Gratiot MI Ancell School of Business
Dunlap Hannah BBA Marketing Batavia NY Ancell School of Business
Efosa Danielle BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Elliott Robert BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Eng Amanda BS JLA Legal Studies New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Eschner Anthony BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Ethier Christopher BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Fac Tyler BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Fay William BS JLA Law Enforcement Pawling NY Ancell School of Business
Feibusch Sean BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Feuerman Eljay BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Fisher Andrew BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Fitzgerald Brenden BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Terryville CT Ancell School of Business
Flanagan Dennis BS JLA Criminology Orange CT Ancell School of Business
Fletcher Ryan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Flores Ivana BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Fox Stephen BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
French Casey BS JLA Criminology Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
French Elizabeth BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Frobel Craig BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Galicia-Roman Fairidi BBA Marketing Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Gallagher Makenzie BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Garcao Gil BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Gilday Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement Colchester CT Ancell School of Business
Gilleaudeau Ryan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Canaan CT Ancell School of Business
Givens David BBA Marketing Wolcott CT Ancell School of Business
Gobbato Marco BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Yonkers NY Ancell School of Business
Gomez Ulisses BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Goncalves David BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Gonzalez Kenia BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Goodwin Zachary J. BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Gorlewski Jennifer BBA Management, Human Resource Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Gorman Kelsie BS JLA Law Enforcement Oakville CT Ancell School of Business
Gray Justin BBA Marketing Simsbury CT Ancell School of Business
Grube Kristina BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Guardado Thomas BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Guerra Oswaldo BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Haller Hal BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Handler Joshua BBA Management, Small Business Mount Kisco NY Ancell School of Business
Hanrahan Kathryn BS JLA Legal Studies Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Harriott Shadaja BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Heinz Lauren BBA Management, Small Business Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Henao Juan BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Hernandez Geordy BBA Management, Small Business Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hess Michael BBA Marketing New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hetherington Paul BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Hipona Jason BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Orange CT Ancell School of Business
Holland David BBA Management, Small Business Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Hooper Alexander BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Howard Kaylyn BS JLA Law Enforcement Hartford CT Ancell School of Business
Howell Deborah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hudson Joseph BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Hultgren Kiely BBA Management Inform Systems Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hyla Cole BS JLA Legal Studies Chester CT Ancell School of Business
Iacovelli Alec BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Iadarola Michael BBA Management, Supervisory New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Izzat Muhammad BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Jamett Jonathan BS JLA Paralegal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
John Whitney BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kaiser Justin BBA Marketing Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Keylock Jake BS JLA Law Enforcement Woodbridge CT Ancell School of Business
Kinkade Shawn BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Klenja Arbes BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Koukos Alexis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kozlowski Gregory BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
LaFemina Alexandra BBA Marketing East Haddam CT Ancell School of Business
Lagase Alexis BBA Management, Supervisory Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lamarre Scott BS JLA Law Enforcement Terryville CT Ancell School of Business
Landivar Magaly BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Laughman David BBA Management, Small Business Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Lavelle Robert BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Lavoie Edward BBA Management Inform Systems East Granby CT Ancell School of Business
Lavras Marcella BBA Marketing Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
LeSage Erica BS JLA Law Enforcement Wolcott CT Ancell School of Business
Leite Bianca BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Lema Dutan Angelica BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lennon Sean BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Patterson NY Ancell School of Business
Lento Michele BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Lima Kaylee BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Li Zhi BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Qin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Lozado Sophia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Magruder Courtney BBA Management, Human Resource Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Mair Colleen BS JLA Criminology Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Major Megan BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Majsa Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Malhi Nikki BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Maloney Aileen BBA Accounting Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Maloney Elizabeth BS JLA Legal Studies Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Mangco Melanie BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Maramkhah Sasan BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Marinho Rafaela BS JLA Law Enforcement Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Maro Nicholas BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marques Ashley BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mathieu Molly BBA Finance, Financial Mgmt Woodstock Valley CT Ancell School of Business
Mayer Zebulon BBA Marketing Roxbury CT Ancell School of Business
McAndrews Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
McBreairty Taylor BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
McCormack Patrick BBA Management, Supervisory Washington CT Ancell School of Business
McNairn James j. BBA, Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
McPhee Natalie BS JLA Criminology Mansfield CT Ancell School of Business
Melaas Mikayla BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Woodbury CT Ancell School of Business
Merritt Matthew BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mierzejewski Nicole BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Moakan Sulaiman BBA Finance, Financial Mgmt Waterbury CT  Ancell School of Business
Moffat Jeffrey BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Monnett John BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Moore Hadley BS JLA Legal Studies Old Saybrook CT Ancell School of Business
Moore Ryan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Morris Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Morrison Michael BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Morrissey Briana BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Morse Julia BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nappi Samantha BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Jacksonville NC Ancell School of Business
Newsom-Stewart Laura BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Nikolai Kaitlin BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Noteware Allison BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
O'Neil Beth BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
O'Sullivan Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Oberndorfer Anastazia BS JLA Criminology Bridgewater CT Ancell School of Business
Occhiboi Philip BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Oliveira Karly BS JLA Criminology Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Orlandi Carolina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Ortega Munoz Carolina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Palushaj Maria BBA Management, Small Business Holmes NY Ancell School of Business
Parietario Bernardo BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Paris Jordan BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Perez Meagan BS JLA Criminology Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Perreault-Osborne Dalton BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Perrone Kaylee BS JLA Criminology Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Petty Taylor BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Picone Holly BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pinto Joao BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Platt Katherine BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Polonia Vanessa BS JLA Law Enforcement Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Power Joseph BS JLA Legal Studies New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Prastine Zachary BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Prazeres Aric-james BS JLA Legal Studies Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pronovost Brendan BBA Marketing Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Pshyk Mariana BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Pujols Sherie BBA Management, Supervisory naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Ramirez Maribel BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ramirez Fernando BBA Management Inform Systems Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Raza Hira BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Redenz Cory BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Robbins Christopher BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Roberts Samantha BS JLA Legal Studies Ellington CT Ancell School of Business
Robinson Kaitlyn BBA Accounting, Financial Accounting New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Rodrigues Catarina BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rodriguez Caryssa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Romanelli Frank BS JLA Law Enforcement Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Rozario Andrew BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Wilton CT Ancell School of Business
Ruggiero Louis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Riverside CT Ancell School of Business
Rumble Karena BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Salley Paul BS JLA Law Enforcement Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Sam Madison BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Karol BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Iryna BBA Management, Human Resource Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Satmary Tyler BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Schaefer Thomas BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Thomaston CT Ancell School of Business
Schiesel Dylan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Preston CT Ancell School of Business
Scott Theresa BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Semenetz Jeffrey BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Washington CT Ancell School of Business
Sheehan Thomas BBA Management, Supervisory Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Sheehey Charles BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sheik Rebecca BBA Marketing Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Siguenza-Tintin Birmania BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Silk John BBA Marketing Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Simmons Tyler BBA Management Inform Systems Middlebury CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Edmund BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Soto Sierra BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Hartford CT Ancell School of Business
Spennato Chris BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Spindle Austin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Staffieri Christopher BS JLA Criminology Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Tan Daniel BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Tassy Antoine BS JLA Law Enforcement Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Taylor John BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Thomson William BS JLA Law Enforcement Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Tlasky Christopher BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Tolle Kyle BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Venegas Fabiola BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Verrilli Melissa BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
VonReyn Brett BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Wagher Nikolas BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Waite Olivia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Walsh Larissa BS JLA Criminology Roxbury CT Ancell School of Business
Wilson Jonathan BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Wright Briana BS JLA Law Enforcement Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Yedave Shreya BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zanella John BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zaw Thant BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zwang Arielle BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Abreu Julia BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Achorn William BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Agoora Monique BA Media Arts: Media Productn Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Agosto Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Studies Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aguiar Laura BA Communication: Comm Studies Wappingers Falls NY School of Arts and Sciences
Akhlaq Sumra BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alam Sadia BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Albert April BA Communication: Comm Studies Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alexander Maxwell BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Allegrini Drake BA Political Science Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alvarez Heidy BA Computer Science Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ananias Matheus BA Contract Major Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Andersen Samantha BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Andrade Vanessa BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Antonaccio Rebecca BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aponte Briana BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aquino Arthur BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arbour Victoria BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arevalo Byron BA Pre-Dental Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arias Starley BA Psychology Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arroyo Gleirys BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Atkin-Dahm Katherine BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Attolino Gabrielle BA Psychology Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Balaj Anita BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Balkissoon Genita BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Banta Gwendolyn BA Psychology Mahopac NY School of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Sean BA English (Literature) Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Barrios Bertha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bavone Rebecca BA Psychology Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bedosky Jonathan BA History Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bell Olivia BA Psychology West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bement Codi BA History Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bernal Julio BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Best Teyonte BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Biscia Maegan BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bissett Michelle BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Pawling NY School of Arts and Sciences
Blake Joseph BA Computer Science Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Boettcher Charlotte BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bogue Elliott BA English (Literature) New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bohin Michelle BA English (Literature) New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Boisvert Ian BA American Studies - History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bojnec Sarah BA Communication: Comm Studies Trumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bowen Gabriel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brady Mikaela BA Social Sciences Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Branch Alana BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brede Douglas BS Computer Science Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bremser Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Chester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brown Robert BA Mathematics Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bun Kevin BS Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burk Jason BA Media Arts: Media Productn Madison CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burke Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burke-Hovey Leslie BA Communication: Comm Studies Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burr Christopher BA Political Science Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Buser Daniel BA Anthropology/Sociology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Busse Matthew BA Contract Major New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Buster Khadijha BA Biology Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caceres Mercedes BA Anthropology/Sociology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cadena Carlos BA History Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Calcavecchio Ellen BA English (Literature) Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caley John BA History North Salem NY School of Arts and Sciences
Calnen Kevin BS Meteorology North Granby CT School of Arts and Sciences
Campoverde Mauro BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carney Shannon BA Biology - Bioscience New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Marisa BA Psychology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Anthony BS Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Richard BS Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrozza Nicole BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carruthers Ciara BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carvalho Victoria BA English: Amer/Compar Lit New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cassella Elayna BA Psychology Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Castro Carla BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Celik Arta BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Chauvin Sarah BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Christensen Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cioffi Corinne BA English (Literature) New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Clark Cody BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Coleman Mykelle BA Psychology West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Collins Kaelee BA Communication: Comm Studies Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Conroy Amanda BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Coran Brittney BA Communication: Comm Studies Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Craig Kimberly BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Crandall Christopher BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Burlington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cundari Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curillo Celina BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curillo Darcy BA Biology - Bioscience Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
D'Arcangelo Brianna BA Social Sciences Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
DaCosta Vanele BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dabrowski Emilia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Davidson Emma BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
De Aquino Calebe BA Computer Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
De La Rosa Xyannie BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
De Lotto Nicholas BA Communication: Comm Studies Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeMello Anna BS Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeNove Brian BA Prof Writ - General Writ New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeVellis Michelle BA Psychology Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Delp Kristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Demers Allison BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Derby Catrina BA Communication: Comm Studies Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Devoe Andrea BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Farmington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dias Joao BS Computer Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Deven BA Psychology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Brennen BA American Studies - History Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dieterle Hannah BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Digiovancarlo Gina BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Discordia Jasmyn BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Domingos Goncalo BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DonFrancesco Valaree BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Donnelly Gina BA Biology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Donohue Leah BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Carlos BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drach Melanie BA English (Literature) Tumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dransfield Zachary BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dreskin Benjamin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drucker Shannon BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dudhedia Payal BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dudley Nathan BA Mathematics Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dulaire Alecia BA Psychology Bloomfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Duque Maria BA History Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Eden Amanda BA Anthro/Soc, Applied Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Eilertsen Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Elken Markus BA Prof Writ - Business Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Esposito Damian BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Faizan Muhammad BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Falaguerra Connor BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Falaguerra Charlotte BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farrell Rachel BA Psychology Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Faus Catherine BA Communication: Comm Studies Lakeville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Felizardo Christina BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fernand Kelly BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferrante Alexander BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferreira Maryanna BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Figueiredo Sheree BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Figueroa Andrew BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fitch James BA Media Arts: Media Productn Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Flanagan Kathryn BA Biology - Bioscience New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Florio Alec BA History Township Of Washington NJ School of Arts and Sciences
Forester Emmet BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Francis Deon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Freeman Michael BA Communication: Comm Studies Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Friedman Megan BA Communication: Comm Studies Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Galuska Rachel BA Biology Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gannon Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Evelin BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudian Sophia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Getman Marissa BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gilchrist Jordan BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gillotte Christopher BA Earth & Planetary Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Girard Jon-Paul BA Communication: Comm Studies Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Glaus Kathryn BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gluck Zoe BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Yoselyn BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Santa BA Media Arts: Media Productn Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Goral Kaylee BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Grady Kyra BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Grant Nicole BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Greco Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gurry Kira BA Biology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haddad Nicole BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hamernik Tatum BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hamidovic Adnan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haney Kodi BS Meteorology Bloomingburg NY School of Arts and Sciences
Harger Leah BA Psychology Ivoryton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Harmeling Kendyl BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Harris Emily BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hart Ashley BA Psychology Framingham MA School of Arts and Sciences
Hatfield Alexandra BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heath Joshua BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heinonen Valerie BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Henry Bernard BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Genesis BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hildebrand William BA Political Science Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinds Alexa BA Anthropology/Sociology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinz Kristen BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoegler Sarah BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Homberg Jacob BA Computer Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Horton Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hossan Nicholas BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Howard Raquel BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hristova Anna BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Andrew BS Meteorology Harwinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hughes Brendan BA Communication: Comm Studies Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Humbles Shavonna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hunter Jared BA Psychology Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Iqbal Sahar BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jaillet Jocelyn BA Psychology Ivoryton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Janvier Kimberly BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ North Granby CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jarrett Stephen BA American Studies - History Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Amanda BA Biology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaminsky Danielle BA Psychology Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kappel Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kapple Zachary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Gursimran BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kellner Ryan AS Liberal Arts Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Kathleen BA Communication: Comm Studies Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Kayla BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kenney Ashley BA Anthropology/Sociology Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kent Marissa BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Litchfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keo Allen BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kerpen Leury BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khalil Charbel BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Khan Madiha BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kilbourn Sage BA English (Literature) Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kilian Taryssa BA Anthropology/Sociology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kiner Brittany BA Psychology West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kleinwaks Joshua BA History Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Korik Alexandra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kouch Sengngy BS Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Krate Rachel BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kuklevsky Simon BS Computer Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Lamancusa Lauren BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lambropoulos Evagelia BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Larocca Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lavinier Brianna BA Psychology East Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebeau Erica BA Psychology Lebanon CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lema Lesley BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Kaylah BA Social Sciences Winsted CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leonard-Pasley Aidan BA Biology - Bioscience Bethany CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leone Marisa BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lettau Kevin BA English (Literature) Goshen CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Li Ting BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lisee Taylor BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
LoPresti Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lyons Trevor BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Madkour Julie BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Majette Jasmine BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Manion Ryan BA English (Literature) Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maresca Christine BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marrero Milibet BA Psychology Derby CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Alayne BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martinez - Louzada Monaliza BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Masci Nicole BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mascola Michael BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matasavage Kristy BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matos Yashira BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matteson Alexander BA Chemistry, ACS Approved Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Matthews Brittany BA Soc Science, Family Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
May Melissa BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mazzella Joanna BA Psychology Katonah NY School of Arts and Sciences
McCandless Jack BA English (Literature) Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
McDonnell John BA Psychology Westport CT School of Arts and Sciences
McFarland Shannon BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGovern Paige BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Unionville CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGrath Wendy BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McKinley Austin BA Psychology East Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Medeiros Michael BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Meyers Alyssa BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Milano Karissa BA Psychology Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mills Evan BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Misset Connor BA Media Arts: Media Productn Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Ann BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moreno Orquidia BS Computer Science Greenwich CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mozzi Suzanne BA Psychology Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mulligan Jacqueline BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murphy Ryan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray Gail BS Meteorology, Operational Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray Ian BA Chemistry, ACS Approved Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murray Robert BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Murtagh William BA Economics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Namer Victor BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Hieu BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Abigail AS Liberal Arts Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nisly Nathaniel BA Chemistry New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Norton Rebecca BA Biology - Bioscience Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nunez Jasmin BA Psychology Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nuremberg Sean BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Connor Colgan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Connor Noah BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Loughlin James BA Computer Science Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ochoa-Morales Quinn BA English: Amer/Compar Lit Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Ogrizovich Lauren BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Oh Jae Hak BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Olownia Lindsey BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Canaan CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orellana Cajamarca Bryan BS Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orozco Morato Diana BA English (Literature) New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orzechowski Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ostrom Taylor BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ott Brodey BA English (Literature) Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ouellette Meghan BA Psychology Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Padron Scott BS Meteorology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Palazzo Nicholas BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Parker Ariah BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pasia Sarah BA Prof Writ - Business Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Patel Shiny BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pauta Gloria BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Payamps Daribel BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pellegrino Christian BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Penn-Kast Scarlett BA Soc Sci, Multi-cultural Stu Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Peripanos Marios BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Petrucci Adriana BA Psychology Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pettigrew-Edgren Marcus BA Biology Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pickel Thomas BA History Portland CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pierre-Louis Steeve BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pikul Bret BS Meteorology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pimentel Georgia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pister Kevin BA Media Arts: Media Studies Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pizzo Sophia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Plouffe Jessica BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Polvere Richard BA Pre-Medical Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Post Samantha BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Post Elizabeth BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potter Gregory BA Communication: Comm Studies Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potter Christopher BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Bethlehem CT School of Arts and Sciences
Principe Leah BA Media Arts: Media Productn Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Prybylski Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pugh-Patterson Damon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Quader Justin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rabito Gregory BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rajcula Ian BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rama Logan BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Raymond Rachel BA Anthropology/Sociology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reda Crystal BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reifschneider Marisa BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reig Hunter BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rick Austin BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rieman Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Cullen BA Psychology Somers CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Helen BA Social Sciences Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Robles Grace BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Krysteena BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rogalski Stephen BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rollo Steven BS Computer Science Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Romagna Brittney BA Psychology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rosati Julia BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roscher Jennifer BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rothbart David BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roy Cody BA Math, Computer Sci Option Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rozum Brittney BA Psychology Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rugger Hannah BA Mathematics Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Siobhan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Tyler BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sachse-Skidd Auguste BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sagnelli Baylee BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Samuelson Kenneth BA Biology - Bioscience Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Alphy BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Santos Chelina BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schick Simon BA Contract Major Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schoenbeck Lynn BA History Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schoonejongen Erica BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schroeder Zachary BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Patterson NY School of Arts and Sciences
Scriven Krysta BA Biology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Selviah Holly BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Seper Nathan BA History Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shaw Rebecca BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shay Amelia BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sheehan Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sheppard Mary BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sherland Krystal BS Meteorology, Operational Port Jefferson Stati NY School of Arts and Sciences
Sherman Daniel BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sherwood Jancy BA Math, Computer Sci Option Poughquag NY School of Arts and Sciences
Short Shannon BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sigillo Mary BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siguenza Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sileo Nicole BA Biology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Silvia William BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sima Juliann BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Simmons Lloyd BA English (Literature) Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siri-Princz Segal BA Psychology Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Slade Emily BA Biology - Bioscience Oakdale CT School of Arts and Sciences
Slifka Daniel BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Brooke BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Karissa BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Lamar BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Taylor BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sprogis Jordan BA Prof Writ - General Writ Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sprueill Darrion BA Soc Science, Global Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steiner Ian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steinowitz Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Erica BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stone Lauren BA Psychology Waterford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Strecker Kenneth BA Psychology Uncasville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Suquilanda Daniel BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sweeney Brian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Swenson Nicole BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sykes Arriadne BA Psychology Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tepper Emily BA Media Arts: Media Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thach Jason BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Barbara BA Psychology Oakville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Torres Monique BA Psychology Patterson NY School of Arts and Sciences
Trotta Kristy BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Trotta Brunella BA Psychology Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tse David BA Math, Computer Sci Option Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tubau Campuzano Guisla BA Psychology Barcelona School of Arts and Sciences
Tuite Maeve BA English (Literature) Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Valdes Layra BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vanegas Brigette BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vaughan Talleah BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vecchia-Spooner Melanie BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Velez Karen BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Venditti Kyle BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vozzella Kayla BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Walls Jessica BA Psychology Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Walton Jalyn BA Communication: Comm Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Webb Shane BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Weiss Kathleen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies West Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wong Choi Ying BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wooldridge Tyler BA Earth & Planetary Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wright Zena BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zumpano Kristin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Abdulrehman Anwar BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Alves Pedro BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Anacta Christiana BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Angelo Jessica BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Anthony Samantha BS Nursing Rocky Hill CT School of Professional Studies
Appley Kaitlyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Araujo Lisa BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Aubry Mikayla BS Pre-Nursing Fresno CA School of Professional Studies
Bairrington Caitlin BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Baldwin Sarah BS Elem Ed & Major: English Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Barnaby Laura BA Social Work Old Greenwich CT School of Professional Studies
Baum Alexandra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Berger Marie Christin BA Social Work Steiermark School of Professional Studies
Bethea Camarie BS Pre-Nursing Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Bianchi James BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Clinton CT School of Professional Studies
Bizak Matthew BS Nursing Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Blum Alexandra BS Pre-Nursing Woodbridge CT School of Professional Studies
Bournival Kimberly BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bowers Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bradeen Rachel BS Nursing Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Brett Jacqueline BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Brown Monique BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Brunner Alexa BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bryant Marissa BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Bugnacki Amanda BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Burch Clarissa BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Burch Justice BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Butler Jessica BS Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Campbell Courtney BA Social Work Bloomfield CT School of Professional Studies
Campbell Michelle BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic Groton CT School of Professional Studies
Cancelliere Megan BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Canzonetti Angela BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Caouette Amber BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Caphanac Vanessa BA Social Work Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Cardenas Jessica BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Carey Destinee BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Carroll Bridget BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Carrozza Alissa BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Cass Kathleen BS Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Castagne Giancarlo BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Cervero Stefanie BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Chacho Kelsey BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Plainville CT School of Professional Studies
Chaves Kimberly BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Cheyney Celia BS Elementary Education IDM Rocky Hill CT School of Professional Studies
Chicoine Kristine BS Nursing Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Classey Mary Kathleen BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Cleary Margaret BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Colome Danisa BS Nursing Bronx NY School of Professional Studies
Consalvo Victoria BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Cooley Samod BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cordes Cady BS Nursing Fallon NV School of Professional Studies
Cornelio Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cosgrove Allyson BS Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Cosker Colleen BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Coughlin Kyle BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Cowley Emma BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Coy Lauren BS Nursing Morris CT School of Professional Studies
Coyle Kevin BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Branford CT School of Professional Studies
Craybas Zachary BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Creaney Regina BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cruz Mayra BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cruz Christopher BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Cutolo Laura BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Cypher Chelsea BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Damiano Dillon BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Daniels Lucy BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
De Oliveira Kathlyn BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
De Oliveira Alves Maria BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
DeLaRoca Sheila BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
DeVito Gabrielle BA Social Work Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Di Pilato Lidia BS Pre-Nursing Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Dibenedetto Alyssa BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Ossining NY School of Professional Studies
Diesta Andree Simmoane BS Pre-Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Dinh Aimee BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dobson Emily BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Westerly RI School of Professional Studies
Dong Kevin BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Dossantos Luana BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Drewry Emily BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Drougas Despina BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Dunne Saoirse BS Hlth Prom Std, Holistic New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Englander Lindsey BS Pre-Elementary Education Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Escobar Nikki BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Espino Vincent BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Faeth Lauren BA Social Work Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Falcao Aline BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Fancher Nicole BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Fedak Dominick BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Fernandez Jaclyn BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Izabella BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Renilda BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Finazzo Alissa BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Foley Megan BS Pre-Nursing Clinton CT School of Professional Studies
Fossi Megan BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Frisco Erica BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Cheshire CT School of Professional Studies
Fuehrer Michaela BS Nursing Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Gambardella Gabrielle BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Orange CT School of Professional Studies
Garcia Giovana BS Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Geary Sean BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Giumarro Luke BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Goetjen Brianna BS Elem Ed & Major: Soc Sci New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Goldstein Paige BA Social Work Weston CT School of Professional Studies
Gonzalez Jonathan BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Green Amanda BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Guevara Zoila BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Gustafson Meaghan BS Nursing Newington CT School of Professional Studies
Hanock Chelsea BA Social Work Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Harrison Kristin BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hart Marilyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Hassan Saquiba BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hemstreet Jennifer BA Social Work Beacon Falls CT School of Professional Studies
Henriques Renee BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Heron Meghan BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hill Micaiah BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Houghtaling Beth BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Hoyt Kristin BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hrabcsak Ashley BS Nursing South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Jimenez Jisell BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Johnson Toni-Kae BA Social Work Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Justiniano Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Justiniano Jennifer BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kayser Samantha BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Keeler Devyn BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Kimberly Maranda BS Elem Educ & Major: History New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Kipp Stephen BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Labonte Kaitlyn BA Social Work South Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Lanza Brittney BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hopewell Jct NY School of Professional Studies
Leone Michael BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Levay Jessica BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Christopher BS Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Jasmine BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Lionetti Jessica BS Pre-Secondary Education Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lisee Megan BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
LoCascio Elizabeth BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Lopez Maria BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ludwig Amanda BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Hamburg NY School of Professional Studies
Lynch Abigail BS Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Lyttle Monique BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
MacDonald Hayley BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Maher Meaghan BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Maher Daniel BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Maia Brittnee BS Nursing Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Maloney Alicia BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Mancini Alivia BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Marin Farrah BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Marrale Alexandra BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Marston Cassandra BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Martin Thea BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Mauro Olivia BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Harwinton CT School of Professional Studies
McCorkle Isaiah BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McFarland Anitra BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McGarigle Richard BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McLaughlin Carrie BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
McNamara Michelle BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mccall Aliyah BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Medina Rina BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mele Stefanie BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Merritt Kirsten BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Sharon CT School of Professional Studies
Miller Janae BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Misavage Mary BA Social Work Bethlehem CT School of Professional Studies
Monroe Tyler BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Moore-Callands Marlene BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Moran-Cadme Galo BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Morrissey Kathleen BS Pre-Nursing Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Munoz Kelsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Namey Monica BA Social Work Northfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nappi Samantha BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nicholls Jacob BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nikolai Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nota Jessica BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Olivieri Nashaly BA Social Work Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Omar Nariman BA Social Work Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Orrico Marianna BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Owen Elizabeth BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Owen Kimberly BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Pacete Clarence BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pacuku Vigan BS Health Education (PreK-12) Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Papaj Kristy BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Paparo Nora BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Passarelli Gabrielle BS Elem Educ & Major: History Washington Depot CT School of Professional Studies
Patrick Megan BA Social Work Bridgewater CT School of Professional Studies
Pavanel Rachael BS Pre-Nursing Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Pereira Ashley BS Pre-Elementary Education Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Perez Liz BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Pisano Jenna BS Elementary Education IDM Orange CT School of Professional Studies
Pizzoferrato Heather BS Pre-Nursing Newington CT School of Professional Studies
Pontbriand Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Plymouth CT School of Professional Studies
Power Elizabeth BS Elem Educ & Major: History New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Ramson Theodore BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rath Nary BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Reed Alaina BS Nursing East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Rehaag Breanne BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Reis Robert BS Health Education (PreK-12) Kensington CT School of Professional Studies
Rice Elizabeth BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Rimkoski Genevieve BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Rivera Rebecca BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Rivera Briana BA Social Work Glastonbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rizk Lyndsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Robertson Lori BS Elementary Education IDM Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Roberty Inalia BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Pomona NY School of Professional Studies
Rodrigues Michelle BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Leonard BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rodriguez Maria BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Biology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rosario Kiara BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rosenschein Katherine BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Ross Anthony BA Social Work Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Ruiz Diaz Joana BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Russo Kimberly BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Rzasa Mary BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sagaria Carli BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sally Tara BS Elem Ed & Major: English Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Sanchez-Canahuate Karina BS Nursing Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Santiago Megan BA Social Work Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Santone Bianca BA Social Work Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Saraceno Brienne BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Sature Alyssa BS Nursing Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Schlupp Christina BS Elem Ed & Major: English Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Schultz Nicole BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Schulze Mackenzie BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Seitllari Xhulia BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sereday Stephanie BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sharma Arun BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Silva Naarah BA Social Work Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Silva Samantha BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Skerritt Jenna BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Smith Jaclyn BS Pre-Elementary Education Sandwich MA School of Professional Studies
Spaulding Gabrielle BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Spinola Carli Lee BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Wilton CT School of Professional Studies
Springer Danielle BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
St. Lawrence Michael BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Stringa Ingrid BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sullivan Kelly BA Social Work Bridgewater CT School of Professional Studies
Talmadge Melanie BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Thai Sonyta BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Thomas Randal BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Timan Meghan BS Elem Educ & Major: History New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Tokarz Ashley BA Social Work Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Tsimbidaros Sarah BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Turner Ashley BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Tyrrell Vanessa BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Urban Grace BS Health Prom Stud, Allied H Redding CT School of Professional Studies
Valverde Jessica BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vangasbeck Kristen BS Nursing East Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Vecca Britney BS Pre-Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Victory Michelle BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vitka Megan BS Pre-Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Volpe Rachel BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Walker Nathanial BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Wandel Danielle BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Waterman Zachary BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Webb Lynnisha BA Social Work Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Wegiel Stefanie BS Pre-Elementary Education Gales Ferry CT School of Professional Studies
Weise Tia BS Health Education (PreK-12) Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Westa Emily BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Wickson Daniel BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Mitchell BS Elem Ed & Major: Soc Sci Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Donasia BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Wilson Mia BA Social Work Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Wixted Erika BS Health Education (PreK-12) New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wong Connie BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Zavalko Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Zavatsky Stephenie BS Pre-Nursing Enfield CT School of Professional Studies
Zealor Sarah BA Social Work South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Zipadelli Alyssa BS Nursing Kensington CT School of Professional Studies
Zoccano Robert BA Social Work East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Zsampar Alaina BS Pre-Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Alliot Paul BA Art - Photography Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Allyn Alexandra BA Musical Theatre Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Alvarado Lazaro BA Art - Graphic Design Westport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Andrews Natalie BS Music Education Salem CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Armstrong Michael BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arne Nicholas BM Performance, Jazz New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arnold Nicholas BM Performance, Jazz Ballston Lake NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bacik Anthony BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bailey Jasmine BM Audio & Music Production Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barnum Patrick BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barra Nicholas BM Audio & Music Production Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Battista Michael BA Musical Theatre North Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bauer Amber BA Art - Graphic Design Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Benevento Jessica BS Music Education East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bergamo Thomas BA Musical Theatre Wolcott CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bogosian Victoria BA Art - Graphic Design Bethlehem CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Booth Alison BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Borgstedt Lucas BM Audio & Music Production East Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bradbury Killian BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Branfuhr Christina BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brennan William BM Performance, Jazz New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Broga Deanna BS Music Education Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brown Stephanie BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caillouette Jillian BA Musical Theatre Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Calabrese Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Harwinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Camerato Kyle BS Music Education Plainville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cannavo Sophia BA Music Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cantoni Ruby BA Art - Graphic Design Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cardinal Amber BS Music Education Woodbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carneiro Justin BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carnes Paige BA Art - Graphic Design Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carpenter Jessica BM Audio & Music Production Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carroll Theresa BA Theatre Arts - Management New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cerbie Amy BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chappell Marissa BA Art - Studio Art Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Christiansen Mortera Herbert BM Audio & Music Production Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Clemens Jesse BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Clift Nathan BA Musical Theatre Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cochrane Christopher BM Performance, Jazz Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Colavecchio Alexandra BA Musical Theatre Cromwell CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Collins Alexa BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Conrad Andrea BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Conticello Joseph BM Performance, Jazz Burlington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cournoyer Samuel BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Seymour CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Criswell Kelly BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Crowcroft Emma BA Art - Photography New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dahlmeyer Blake BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Davis Lawrence BM Performance, Jazz New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De Leon Matthew BS Music Education West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De Quadros Maria BA Theatre Arts - Performance Mahopac NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
DeVellis Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Demos Karalyn BA Art - Photography New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Di Carlo Marika BA Theatre Arts - Management Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dice Jessica BA Art - Photography Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Diverniero Alex BA Art - Photography East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dovoljani Ilmie BA Art - Photography Weston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dovoljani Ramazan BA Art - Graphic Design Weston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Droney Kayleigh BA Theatre Arts - Performance Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Durkee Kevin BA Musical Theatre Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Edwards Nathan BS Music Education Manchester CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Farrell Kelly BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Faulkner Brianna BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Plymouth CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fehr Meghan BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Feldman Noah BM Audio & Music Production East Lyme CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Feliciano Samantha BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ferrell Gannon BM Performance, Jazz Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Figoras Mallory BS Music Education Durham CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fox Brendan BA Music Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gardner Gianni BM Performance, Jazz West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gaudette Claire BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gomez Eric BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Grant Paige BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Grasso Matthew BA Musical Theatre Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gusciora Andrew BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Orange CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hamme Ryan BM Performance, Jazz Shelton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hart Phoebe BA Art - Studio Art Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hayes Rebecca BA Musical Theatre North Granby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Haynes Alexa BA Musical Theatre Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Henry Javaughn BM Audio & Music Production Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hernandez Brian BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Iwanicki Carly BA Art - Graphic Design Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jepsen Ryan BA Theatre Arts - Performance Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Johnson Matthew BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jones Melanie BS Music Education Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jordan Cathryn BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph New Britain CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kappel Anneliese BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kelly Katherine BA Theatre Arts - Performance Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Knowlton Vanessa BA Musical Theatre Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Knust Gloria BS Music Education Woodstock CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Landrette Benjamin BS Music Education Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lavallee Ashlyn BA Music Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lawton Lindsey BA Art - Studio Art Oakville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Leslie Jessica BA Art - Graphic Design West Cornwall CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Levine Amber BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lewis Joseph BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lotreck Emma BS Music Education Lisbon CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Luppino Julie BS Music Education Farmington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
M'Sadoques Aimee BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Macchi Shelby BA Theatre Arts - Performance Canaan CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Marsh Katherine BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Clinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mason Sabrina BM Audio & Music Production Glenford NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
McBride Declan BM Audio & Music Production Weston MA School of Visual & Perf Arts
McCormack Benjamin BM Audio & Music Production Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
McNellis Christopher BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Megill Amanda BA Art - Studio Art Northford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mengler Patrick BA Art - Photography Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mercer Jaclyn BA Musical Theatre New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Milluzzo Sebastian BM Audio & Music Production South Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Minkler Rosemary BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Minto Sophia BS Music Education Bridgeport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Misciagna Jonathan BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mondaca Alex BA Art - Illustration New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Monti Alexandra BA Art - Studio Art Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Moretti Hayley BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mosca Michael BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mudgett John BA Theatre Arts - Performance Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mulford Conor BM Perf, Classical, Instr Emph Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Muller Kristen BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Murphy Kayla BA Theatre Arts - Performance Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Murray Olivia BS Music Education Carmel NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Napolitano Alicia BA Art - Illustration Woodbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nelson Zachary BA Theatre Arts - Performance Hopewell Junction NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nizet Alex BM Audio & Music Production Haddam CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Noxon Jonathan BM Audio & Music Production Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
O'Brien Leanna BS Music Education Barkhamsted CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
O'Callaghan Megan BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Oakley Alexandra BS Music Education Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ofgang Levon BM Perf, Classical, Instr Emph New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Olinyk Alexandra BA Musical Theatre East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ortiz Felisha BA Art - Graphic Design New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ovitt Thomas BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Palmer Kimberly BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Paquette Joshua BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Parente Amanda BA Art - Graphic Design Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pearsall Rosie BA Art - Studio Art Chester School of Visual & Perf Arts
Peckham Rachel BA Art - Studio Art Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Perretta Steven BS Music Education Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pesce Justin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Petronella Jennifer BA Art - Studio Art Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Phillips Nicholas BM Audio & Music Production Oakdale NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Plante Jacques BS Music Education Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Portera Laura BA Musical Theatre Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Powell Howard BA Theatre Arts - Performance West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Provenzano Ryan BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Przygoda Natasha BS Music Education Preston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Raines Nicholas BA Theatre Arts - Performance Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ramirez Juan BA Art - Graphic Design Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rehberg Daniel BS Music Education Old Saybrook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rios Andrea BA Art - Illustration New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Roberts Blair BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Robison Katherine BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rossier Rachel BA Art - Illustration Norwich CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Sanchez Marisabel BA Theatre Arts - Performance New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Satter Daniel BS Music Education Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Scelzo Austin BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schmidt Austin BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schuessler Kaitlyn BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schwartz Jessica BA Musical Theatre Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Smith Barbara Rose BA Music Lewes DE School of Visual & Perf Arts
Sonido Melinda BA Art - Graphic Design Middlebury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Soto Robert BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Spaulding Niles BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Starkey Jared BA Musical Theatre Columbia CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Surovy Alexis BA Art - Illustration Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swetz Thomas BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swift Emily BA Art - Photography Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tabak Nicole BS Music Education Bristol CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tamayo Martinez Pablo BA Art - Studio Art Malaga School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tantalos Steven BA Art - Graphic Design Mahopac NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tedeschi Gillian BS Music Education Colchester CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Thomas Christopher BM Performance, Jazz New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Thomas Jonathan BM Audio & Music Production Waterford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Todd Noah BA Theatre Arts - Performance New London CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Torres Manuel BA Musical Theatre West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trang Lina BA Art - Studio Art New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tshudy Joelle BA Musical Theatre Belvidere NJ School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tsiames Michael BM Audio & Music Production New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Turano Alessandra BA Art - Photography Chappaqua NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Varick Sydney BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Wahlers Jessica BS Music Education Holmes NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Walker Brianna BA Art - Photography New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
White Caitlin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Widmer Charles BM Perf, Classical, Vocal Emph Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Woods Veronica BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Zahacewski David BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Harwinton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Zwiesler Jessie BA Art - Graphic Design Ellington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts

 

For more information, contact the Office of University Relations at (203) 837-8486.

 

### WestConn ###

Western Connecticut State University offers outstanding faculty in a range of quality academic programs. Our diverse university community provides students an enriching and supportive environment that takes advantage of the unique cultural offerings of Western Connecticut and New York.  Our vision: To be an affordable public university with the characteristics of New England’s best small private universities.

 

WCSU Weather Information

Current Conditions in Danbury


Fair
Current Conditions

55.1° F
Feels like N/A°

Wind: 7MPH from the S
Humidity: N/A%
Pressure: 30 in.
Dew Point: N/A° F


Emergency / Weather Alert Information

The Emergency / Weather Alert will be posted on the WCSU home page any time an emergency or bad weather causes a delay, cancellation or early closing of the university.

Weather Alert Example

 Visit the Emergency / Weather Alert page

Greater Danbury 5-Day Forecast

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Slight chance for a morning shower, partly sunny and pleasant.
Partly sunny and pleasant.
Mostly cloudy, chance for some showers.
Chance for morning rain then some afternoon sunshine.
Mostly sunny and mild.
36° / 59° 34° / 56° 36° / 43° 39° / 54° 33° / 54°