Dean's List Recipients - Fall 2014

Western Connecticut State University has named the following students to the Dean's List for Fall 2014:

Last Name
First Name
Degree Program
City
State
School
Abreu Julia BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Acevedo Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Agnessanto Anthony BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Agnessanto Michael BA Mathematics Gaylordsville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Agoora Monique BA Media Arts: Media Productn Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Agosto Cristina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ahmed Nadeem BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Akhlaq Sumra BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alam Sadia BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alfiere William BS JLA Law Enforcement Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Ali Ayesha BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Allen Lauren BA Music Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Alliot Paul BA Art - Graphic Design Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Almeida Stephanie BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Alperin Morgan BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Alt Stephen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Altemose Carley BS Nursing Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Alvarado Lazaro BA Art - Graphic Design Westport CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Alvarez Janeth BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Amarah Nasir BA Prof Writ - Business Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ambrose Cierra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Amigo Brooke BA Social Sciences Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Amorando Jacob BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Anacta Angelika BA Mathematics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ananias Matheus BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Andrade Lalleska BS Health Education (PreK-12) Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Andrews Amber BS JLA Law Enforcement Woodbury CT Ancell School of Business
Angelo Matthew BM Performance, Jazz Marlborough CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Angermann Sarah BBA Management, Small Business Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Anthony Julia BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Guilford CT School of Professional Studies
Antonaccio Rebecca BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Anyoha Rockwell BA Biology Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Aponte Briana BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arbour Victoria BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arcangeli Joshua BA Computer Science Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Archie Samuel BS JLA Criminology Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ardon Kevin BA Economics, Applied Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arena Sydney BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arevalo Diego BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Argiento Haley BA Biology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arias Tracey BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Arisco James BBA Management, Human Resource Cheshire CT Ancell School of Business
Armold Christine BA Art - Studio Art Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Arriaga Carolina BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Arroyo Krystal BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Asaro Alyssa BS Nursing Bethlehem CT School of Professional Studies
Aubin Marc BA English New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Augustine Jason BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Avery Joshua BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Rocky Hill CT Ancell School of Business
Avila-Ganzhi Jennifer BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Bagley Brianna BA Theatre Arts - Performance Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bailey Jasmine BM Audio & Music Production Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bairrington Caitlin BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Baker Sage BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Baker Mackenzie BS JLA Law Enforcement Canterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Barago Rachel BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
Barlow Shelley BA Psychology Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Barra Nicholas BM Audio & Music Production Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Barrow Britany BS Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Bartlett Zachary BA Psychology East Lyme CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bartolomeo Domenic BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Bass Jordan BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Batista Taylor BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Battista Michael BA Musical Theatre North Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bavone Jennifer BA Musical Theatre Oakville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Beale Grant BM Performance, Jazz W Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Becker Jesse BA Art - Graphic Design Sandy Hook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bednarczyk Brigid BA Communication: Comm Studies Plainville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Belanger Kyle BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
Bell Lauren BA Theatre Arts - Performance Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bellows Hannah BA Musical Theatre Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Belote Ryan BS Pre-Nursing Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Berardi Angela BS JLA Law Enforcement Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Berman Brett BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bertho Witza BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Bertipaglia Emily BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Bertipaglia Andre BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Bestany Christopher BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bethea Camarie BS Pre-Nursing Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Bhavsar Khushbu BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Bibal Dulfour Alibert Maelys BA Political Science Danbury, CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bilquin Erica BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bischoff Kimberly BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Bissett Michelle BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Pawling NY School of Arts and Sciences
Blencowe Peter BA Computer Science Clinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bogen Victoria BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bogue Elliott BA English New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bohuski Rachel BS Elem Ed & Major: English Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Boisvert Ian BA American Studies - History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bojnec Sarah BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Trumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bonadio Andrew BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Booth Alison BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Borges Michael BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Boschetto Alexandra BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Bowers Kimberly BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Bowman Kara BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Boxer Jacob BA Biology Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bradbury Killian BA Art - Illustration Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Bradeen Rachel BS Nursing Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Bradshaw Kyle BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Wingdale NY Ancell School of Business
Brady Mikaela BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Soc Sci Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Branch Alana BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brede Douglas BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brennan William BM Performance, Jazz New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brett Jacqueline BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Briggs Courtney BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Derby CT Ancell School of Business
Brito Maria BA Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brown Holly BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Brown Jacklyn BA Communication: Comm Studies Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Brucale Natalie BA American Studies - English Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Bryant Marissa BA Social Work New Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Bugnacki Amanda BA Social Work Oakville CT School of Professional Studies
Burch Clarissa BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Burdick Ashley BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burk Jason BA Media Arts: Media Productn Madison CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burke Kristopher BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Asbury Park NJ School of Arts and Sciences
Burke Matthew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burnell Kaitlyn BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Burns Samuel BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Caceres Mercedes BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Callahan Bari BBA Management, Human Resource Glastonbury CT Ancell School of Business
Calo Alexa BS Elem Ed & Major: English Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Cambronero Tanya BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Camerato Kyle BS Music Education Plainville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Campanale Richard BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Campbell Lloyd BA Psychology Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Campbell Michelle BA Art - Illustration Groton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Campo Marcela BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Campoverde Mauro BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cannavo Sophia BA Music Winsted CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cannizzaro Lauren BM Audio & Music Production Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cantoni Ruby BA Art - Studio Art Thomaston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Canzonetti Angela BS Pre-Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Capalbo Alexa BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Capelli Jake BA Theatre Arts - Performance West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Capparelli Melanie BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cappello Jennifer BS Nursing Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Caraluzzi Nina BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Caravakis Adriana BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Carey Megan BA Prof Writ - General Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carlo Arianna BM Audio & Music Production Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carnazza Rachel BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Carnes Austin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Caron Margaret BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Marisa BA Psychology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Anthony BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasco Richard BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Carrasquillo Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Carrion Steffani BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Carroll Theresa BA Theatre Arts - Management New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carroll Bridget BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Carrozza Gina BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Louise BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Nicole BA Theatre Arts - Performance Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Carrozza Alissa BS Pre-Secondary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Casarella Dakota BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Cass Kathleen BS Pre-Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Castillo Derlis BS Pre-Nursing Greenwich CT School of Professional Studies
Castillo Paola BBA Marketing Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
Castner Lindsay BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Castro Sarah BA Biology Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cavagnuolo Mark BS Pre-Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Chamberlin Daniel BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New York NY School of Arts and Sciences
Chamberlin Charles BS Music Education Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chartier Amanda BA Art - Graphic Design Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Chauvin Sarah BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Chimbo Jessica BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Chin Thomas BBA Management, Small Business Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Cintorino Emily BS JLA Criminology Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Cipriani Anthony BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Cisero Raymond BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Clark Cody BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Brendan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Amanda BA Psychology Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cleary Margaret BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Clemens Jesse BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Clement Lana BS Nursing Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Cobb Kaci BS Nursing Poughkeepsie NY School of Professional Studies
Cocivi Caitlin BS Nursing Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Colin Gabriel BBA Management, Supervisory Enfield CT Ancell School of Business
Collins James BA Communication: Comm Studies Naugatuck CT School of Arts and Sciences
Collins Kaelee BA Communication: Comm Studies Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Colon Stephen BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Composto Andrea BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Connolly Caileen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Consalvo Victoria BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Coogan Courtney BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Coons Billie BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Corbo Alexander BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cordes Cady BS Nursing Fallon NV School of Professional Studies
Corte-real Carinne BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Cosgrove Allyson BS Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Costella Julie BS Nursing Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Cote Tyler BS JLA Paralegal Studies North Haven CT Ancell School of Business
Coughlin Kyle BS Pre-Secondary Education Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Cox Maranda BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Coy Lauren BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Crane Erin BS Elem Educ & Major: History Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Creaney Regina BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Crowcroft Emma BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Cruz Eduvigues BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Curillo Celina BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Cushman Tess BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Cutolo Laura BA Social Work Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Dadario Kate-lyn BA Communication: Comm Studies East Hampton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Daly Katelyn BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Daly Caitlin BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Damania Sunny BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Damiano Dillon BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Daniels Christi BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Biology Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
Darling Piper BA Psychology Morris CT School of Arts and Sciences
D'Ascoli James BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Dauphinais Samuel BS JLA Law Enforcement Brooklyn CT Ancell School of Business
Davila Marina BS JLA Law Enforcement West Hartford CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Loretta BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Davis Delvone BS JLA Legal Studies Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Davis Lawrence BS Music Education New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Davison Ashley BA Social Work Middletown CT School of Professional Studies
De Leon Matthew BS Music Education West Hartford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
De Sousa Ediany BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Debruyn Alex BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Deguzman Kayla BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
DeJoy Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Red Hook NY Ancell School of Business
DeLaRoca Sheila BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Delibero Lawrence BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Deluca Ralph BA Pre-Law Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeMatteo Alyssa BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
DeMello Anna BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dempsey Kaili BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Denaro Alyssa BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Denitto Danielle BA Psychology Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Desisto Giovanna BS Nursing West Haven CT School of Professional Studies
deSousa Rachel BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Dest Danielle BA Psychology Bantam CT School of Arts and Sciences
DeVellis Joseph BA Theatre Arts - Performance Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
DeVito Gabrielle BA Social Work Litchfield CT School of Professional Studies
Devoe Celia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Farmington CT Ancell School of Business
Dewitt-smith Sequoia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Di Costanzo Amanda BS Pre-Elementary Education Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Diaby Bintou BS Nursing Tolland CT School of Professional Studies
Dias Astrid BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Brennen BA American Studies - English Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dibenedetto Christina BS JLA Criminology Ossining NY Ancell School of Business
Dickens Deshante BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Dickinson Tyler BBA Marketing Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Dighton Hannah BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Digiovancarlo Gina BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
DiIorio Briana BS Elem Educ & Major: History Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Dillard Shaniqua BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dinh Aimee BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
DiNino Melissa BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dion Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec North Grosvenordale CT School of Arts and Sciences
Discordia Jasmyn BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Distasio Matthew BBA Marketing Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Ditrio Nicolas BS Music Education Greenwich CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Dixit Ram BA Chemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dobrowolski Samantha BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Dobson Emily BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Westerly RI School of Professional Studies
DonFrancesco Valaree BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dos Santos Carlos BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dovoljani Ilmie BA Art - Photography Weston CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Downey Alyssa BA Anthropology/Sociology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Downs Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Warren CT School of Professional Studies
Drew Briana BA Art - Studio Art Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Drewry Emily BS Pre-Secondary Education Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Driscoll Megan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Drozdowski Madelyn BA Anthropology/Sociology Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Drucker Shannon BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dube Whitney BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Duffy Kristen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Poughkeepsie NY School of Arts and Sciences
Duran Mayra BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Duron John BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Dwan Elizabeth BS Nursing Thomaston CT School of Professional Studies
Dyckman Jonathan BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Lagrangeville NY School of Professional Studies
Eckhardt Jacqueline BS Music Education Easton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Eckman Chelsie BA Social Work Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Edwards Ian BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ehrler Morgan BA Social Work Guilford CT School of Professional Studies
Ellis Matthew BA Mathematics Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Eng Amanda BS JLA Legal Studies New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Engel Benjamin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southport CT Ancell School of Business
Escobar Nikki BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Esposito Damian BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Esteves Nicholas BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Euceda Allan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Facondini Carli BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Fancher Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Farmer Jamell BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Faust Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Feibusch Sean BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Feliciano Samantha BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fenton Olivia BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Somers CT School of Professional Studies
Ferreira Victoria BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferreira Samara BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ferreira Renilda BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ferrell Gannon BM Performance, Jazz Oxford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fettinger Johnna BA Theatre Arts - Performance Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Field Jeffrey BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Figoras Mallory BS Music Education Durham CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Finazzo Alissa BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Finger-Thomas Nadine BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Finnegan Rosebella BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Finnegan Aaron BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Finnegan Courtney BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fiore Joseph BBA Management, Small Business Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Fitz Gerald Caitlin BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Fitz Gerald Ashley BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Fitzgerald Brenden BS JLA Criminology Terryville CT Ancell School of Business
Flaherty Alexandria BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Flanagan Kathryn BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Flavin Jamie BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Fletcher Ryan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Flood Katelyn BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Holmes NY School of Arts and Sciences
Flores Ivana BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Fogelberg Alexandra BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Foley Brandon BA Computer Science Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Foley Nicholas BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History E. Walpole MA School of Professional Studies
Fonda Alexandria BS Music Education West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Fontaine Desiree BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Earth Sc Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Forbes Jessica BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fowler Dustin BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Fox Joshua BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Fox-Cogar Samantha BA Anthropology/Sociology Clinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Francis Deon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Franqueira Tina BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
French Hunter BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
French Casey BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Friedenberg Hollie BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Easton CT Ancell School of Business
Friedman Megan BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Frisco Erica BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Cheshire CT School of Professional Studies
Frobel Craig BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southington CT Ancell School of Business
Galarza Lenin BS JLA Criminology Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Galindo Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Gallo Rachel BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Galuska Rachel BS Pre-Nursing Cheshire CT School of Professional Studies
Garbe Elizabeth BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Garcia Jorge BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Garcia Evelin BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Aneel BS JLA Legal Studies Clifton NJ Ancell School of Business
Garnett Austin BA Communication: Comm Studies Bantam CT School of Arts and Sciences
Garvey John BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudet Kyle BS JLA Legal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Gaudian Sophia BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gaudioso Jenna BS Pre-Nursing East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Gaudreau Sherry BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Gause Tre BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt West Redding CT School of Professional Studies
Geary Sean BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Gee David BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Gemma Erik BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
George John BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gerowe Spencer BBA Management, Small Business Kent CT Ancell School of Business
Gesualdi Stephanie BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Gibbons Connor BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Durham CT Ancell School of Business
Gilbertie Mitchell BA Media Arts: Media Studies westport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gilday Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement Colchester CT Ancell School of Business
Gissen Maura BA Psychology Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Glover Paige BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Gomez Eric BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Goncalves Daniel BS JLA Law Enforcement Derby CT Ancell School of Business
Gonzalez Kenia BS JLA Law Enforcement Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Goodson Dillon BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English East Hampton CT School of Professional Studies
Goral Kaylee BA Social Work Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Goral Nicholas BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Gorman Kelsie BS JLA Law Enforcement Oakville CT Ancell School of Business
Gottleib Caroline BA Communication: Comm Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Granda Jenny BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Grasso Matthew BA Musical Theatre Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Graveline Bailee BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Prospect CT School of Arts and Sciences
Graves Meghan BA Anthropology/Sociology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gray Evan BS Music Education Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Greenhill Samuel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gregorio Jason BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gribble Emily BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Gucowski Vivian BA Spanish New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Guevara Zoila BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Gundel Kyle BS Pre-Elementary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Gurry Will BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Guzman Carlos BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ha Hue BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Haddad Nicole BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hahn Joshua BA Theatre Arts - Performance Derby CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hajj Andrea BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Halim Amanda BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hall Kristen BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hamernik Tatum BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hames Kara BS JLA Law Enforcement Beacon Falls CT Ancell School of Business
Hammer Jennifer BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Hanley Nora BA Social Work Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Hansen Lenora BA Social Work Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Hanson Joseph BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Haray Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Harris Emily BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hart Marilyn BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Hart Christine BBA Management, Human Resource Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Hasan Nabila BA Art - Graphic Design Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hauser Arthur BA Art - Photography Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Haynes Alexa BA Musical Theatre Ridgefield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Healy Laura BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Hebron CT School of Professional Studies
Heath Joshua BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heaton Kelsey BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Heffernan Megan BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Heinonen Valerie BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Henriques Renee BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Henry Javaughn BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Heron Aaron BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Heron Meghan BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Higgins Patrick BA Media Arts: Media Productn Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hill Charles BS Secondary Ed 7-12: History Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Hima Kathryn BS Nursing Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Hinds Alexa BA Biology Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hinty Matthew BS JLA Law Enforcement North Salem NY Ancell School of Business
Hinz Kristen BA English New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hipona Jason BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Orange CT Ancell School of Business
Hitchcock Shannon BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoagland Sam BBA Marketing Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Hoda Adrian BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Hodosi Carly BA Theatre Arts - Performance Shelton CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hoegler Sarah BA Psychology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Erik BA Art - Graphic Design Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hogan Jennifer BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Franklin Square NY School of Arts and Sciences
Holding Jessica BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Hooper Sarah BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Hough Colleen BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Houghton Emily BS Nursing Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Houlahan Sheila BA Communication: Relat'l Comm West Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Howard Adam BM Audio & Music Production Waterford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Howell Deborah BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Hoyt Sarah BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brooklyn CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hoyt Kristin BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Hrabcsak Ashley BS Nursing South Kent CT School of Professional Studies
Hudson Andrew BS Meteorology Harwinton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hultgren Kiely BBA Management Inform Systems Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Humphrey Marquet BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Hunter Jared BA Psychology Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Husted Jeffrey BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Iacovelli Alec BBA Marketing New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Iannetta Kayla BA Biology - Bioscience Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Iapaluccio Benjamin BA Biology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Icatar Emmanuel BA Biology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Iglthaler Sean BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Brewster NY Ancell School of Business
Immohr Max BA Anthropology/Sociology Gaylordsville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ingraham Brionna BA Theatre Arts - Management East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Iossa Christopher BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ippolito Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Isenhart Alexa BBA Management, Small Business Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Islam Mohammed BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Ivery Sonya BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Iwanicki Carly BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Iza Dina BA Psychology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Izzat Muhammad BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Jabbour Lydia BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Jacobs Kylie BS Elem Educ & Major: History Canaan CT School of Professional Studies
Jaillet Jocelyn BA Psychology Ivoryton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jajer Ashley BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jannitto Jeffery BA Theatre Arts - Performance Hamden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jardim Marisa BS Music Education Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Jean-Baptiste Oscar BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Johnson Matthew BM Performance, Classical Trumbull CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Johnson Priscila BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Johnston David BA Social Work Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Jones Raven BS Nursing Farmington CT School of Professional Studies
Jones Dylan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Jonelis Ashley BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Joseph Emily BS Pre-Secondary Education Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Justiniano Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kabemba Israel BA Communication: Comm Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kabilo Drita BA Communication: Comm Studies Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kalonda Joel BA Biology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaminsky Danielle BA Psychology Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kappel Anneliese BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kapple Zachary BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Karp Rachael BA Theatre Arts - Management Hamden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kaur Ritu BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Navreen BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Gursimran BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kayser Samantha BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Kearns Casey-Rose BA English Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keeler Devyn BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Keenan Sean BA English Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keller Eric BS Meteorology, Operational Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keo Allen BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kerpen Leury BA Biology - Bioscience Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kessler Alec BA Media Arts: Media Productn Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Keylock Jake BS JLA Law Enforcement Woodbridge CT Ancell School of Business
Khan Madiha BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kieras Dakota BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kijek Tara BA Art - Studio Art Stamford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Killie Nina BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Kim Abraham BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
King Collins Shenee BA Biology New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kinsella Christina BS Elem Ed & Major: English West Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Klenja Arbes BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Klink Ryan BS JLA Law Enforcement Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Kloiber Kyle BA Communication: Comm Studies Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Knight Connor BA Pre-Medical New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Knowlton Vanessa BA Musical Theatre Stafford Springs CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Kolenski Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Konopko Catherine BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Korb Ryan BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Korik Alexandra BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Guilford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kouch Sengngy BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Koukos Alexis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Kowal Adam BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Kozlowski Gregory BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Kranz Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kravies Sarah BS Pre-Nursing Tolland CT School of Professional Studies
Kroha Eve BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Kroon Elisabeth BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kruijs Ashley BS Elem Educ & Major: History Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Kruppenbacher Alyssa BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Fishkill NY Ancell School of Business
Kry Jenny BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kuklevsky Simon BA Computer Science Brewster NY School of Arts and Sciences
Kunic Ryan BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Kurtz Jillien BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Kyprianou Christopher BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Labonte Kaitlyn BA Social Work South Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Lacey Ryan BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
LaFemina Alexandra BBA Marketing East Haddam CT Ancell School of Business
Lamanna Jeffrey BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Lamarre Scott BS JLA Law Enforcement Terryville CT Ancell School of Business
Lamplmayr Julian BA English Danbury, CT School of Arts and Sciences
Landino Bryn BA Communication: Comm Studies West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lane Ashley BBA Marketing Old Saybrook CT Ancell School of Business
Lanza Brittney BS Pre-Nursing Hopewell Jct NY School of Professional Studies
LaQuesse Ashley BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Larocca Eric BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lasko Joel BBA Management, Small Business Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Lasky Justine AS Liberal Arts Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Latham Samuel BS JLA Law Enforcement Guilford CT Ancell School of Business
Laufer Casey BA Art - Graphic Design Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lavelle Robert BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Lavoie Edward BBA Management Inform Systems East Granby CT Ancell School of Business
Layton Christopher BA Art - Graphic Design Carmel NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Leach Megan BS Elem Ed & Major: Anth/Soc New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Learned Philip BA Computer Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebeau Erica BA Psychology Lebanon CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lebron Abigail BA Prof Writ - Business Wallingford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lecomte Evans BA Psychology Greenwich CT School of Arts and Sciences
Leheny Matthew BA Political Science New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lema Alava Steven BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lemieux Eric BBA Management, Small Business Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Leonard Kelea BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Lepere Leah BA Music Cheshire CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lesniak Shaun BA Computer Science Weston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lettau Kevin BS Pre-Elementary Education Goshen CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Joseph BS Music Education New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lewis Krystal BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Christopher BS Nursing Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis Rachel BA Psychology Shelton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Tanya BS Pre-Nursing Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Lewis-Vargas Stacey BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Qin BBA Accounting, Managerial Acc Shelton CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Li Zhi BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Lin Lishan BA Pre-Medical New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Jessica BA Political Science New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lin Li Ting BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lindsay Erica BA Chemistry-Biochemistry West Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lionetti Paul BBA Management Inform Systems Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Lipinsky Jake BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lliguipuma Elvis BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
LoCascio Amanda BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lombardo Christopher BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lopes Brittany BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lopresti Juliana BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Lotreck Emma BS Music Education Lisbon CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lott Emily BS JLA Paralegal Studies Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Lozado Sophia BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Lucente Denise BA Social Work Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Ludvinsky Cody BA Spanish Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Lupacchino Donata BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Luppino Julie BS Music Education Farmington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Lynch Abigail BS Pre-Nursing Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Lyons Trevor BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maas Travis BS Nursing Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
MacDonald Hayley BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
MacFadden Robin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mackenzie Dakota BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Mackevica Kristina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Magrani Leonardo BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Magruder Courtney BBA Management, Human Resource Winsted CT Ancell School of Business
Maher Kevin BS JLA Legal Studies Seymour CT Ancell School of Business
Maia Brittnee BS Nursing Wolcott CT School of Professional Studies
Mair Nicole BA Economics Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mair Colleen BS JLA Criminology Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Maitland Jamie BS Nursing Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Major Megan BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Maki Kevin BS Music Education South Windsor CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Malo Amanda BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Barkhamsted CT School of Arts and Sciences
Maloney Elizabeth BS JLA Legal Studies Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Mancini Alivia BS Nursing Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mangco Melanie BBA Management, Supervisory Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Manley Pauline BA Psychology Southington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Manolakes Thomas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Manoni Marcella BA Psychology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marchwinski Kelly BA History Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marcus Eliza BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marin Farrah BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Marinaro David BS JLA Law Enforcement Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Marini Flavio BA Psychology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marji Joseph BA Pre-Dental Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marques Ashley BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Marquis Jordan BA Mathematics Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marrale Alexandra BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Marrin Lucas BA Computer Science Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Corinne BA Musical Theatre Prospect CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Martin Thea BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Martino Ross BA Prof Writ - General Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Martland Elizabeth BA Art - Graphic Design Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Masayda Melissa BS JLA Criminology Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
Mascola Michael BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Massarelli Abby BS Nursing Bristol CT School of Professional Studies
Matasavage Kristy BA Psychology Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mathieu Molly BS JLA Paralegal Studies Woodstock Valley CT Ancell School of Business
Matteson Alexander BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mauro Olivia BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Harwinton CT School of Professional Studies
Mazzari Danielle BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
McAndrew Charles BA Psychology Kent CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCann Mallory BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCarthy Brendan BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
McCauley Megan BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
McCormack Patrick BBA Marketing Watertown CT Ancell School of Business
McCoy Delia BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
McDonald Shyann BA Computer Science Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mcevoy-Zeballos Jonathan BS JLA Legal Studies Greenwich CT Ancell School of Business
McFarland Shannon BA Biology - Ecological Scienc Watertown CT School of Arts and Sciences
McFarland Anitra BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McGarigle Richard BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
McGrath Wendy BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McGuire Tyler BS JLA Law Enforcement Lebanon CT Ancell School of Business
Mckeon Karen BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
McLaughlin Devon BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McLoughlin Margaret BBA Management, Human Resource Newtown CT Ancell School of Business
McMahon Robert BA History Southport CT School of Arts and Sciences
McManus Emily BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
McNally Kaitlin BA Biology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
McNally Kerri-Ann BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
McNamara Michelle BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
McQuade Kayla BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
McRoy Michael BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Medina Rina BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mejia Sammuel BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mele Stefanie BS Pre-Elementary Education Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Men Donna BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Mengler Patrick BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mercer Jaclyn BA Musical Theatre New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Merritt Kirsten BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Sharon CT School of Professional Studies
Merritt Melanie BA Soc Sci, Anth/Soc Studies New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mesaros Ariana BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Meskill Victoria BA Musical Theatre PreAudition New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Milo Rachel BA Social Work Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Minkler Rosemary BM Audio & Music Production Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Misakian Ashley BA Social Work Seymour CT School of Professional Studies
Mislow Johnna BS Nursing Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Mittelstadt Brian BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Moffat Ashely BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Terryville CT School of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Tyler BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Monroy Andres BA Spanish New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Monterosso Anthony BA History Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Montes Jimmy BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Monzillo Victoria BA Psychology Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moore Hadley BS JLA Legal Studies Old Saybrook CT Ancell School of Business
Moore Ryan BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Morais Briana BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Moravsky Alexandra BA Anthropology/Sociology Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moreno Orquidia BA Computer Science Greenwich CT School of Arts and Sciences
Moreno Giancarlo BM Performance, Jazz Middlebury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Morris Thomas BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Morris Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Morris Kate BA Theatre Arts - Management New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Morrison Michael BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Morrissey Briana BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Morrow Megan BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mosca Michael BM Performance, Jazz Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Moses Laurie BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Mossey Jenna BS Pre-Nursing Danielson CT School of Professional Studies
Mota Marybeth BBA Marketing New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Motasky James BS JLA Criminology Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
M'sadoques Aimee BA Theatre Arts - Performance Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Muller Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Muller Kristen BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Mulligan Patrick BS JLA Law Enforcement Stratford CT Ancell School of Business
Mulligan Jacqueline BA Prof Writ - Public Relation New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Munoz Kelsey BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Murphy Jessica BS JLA Criminology New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Murphy Thomas BS Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Murphy Kristina BS Elem Ed & Major: Amer Stud New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Murphy Morgan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Murray John BA Media Arts: Media Studies Weston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Mwangi Saraphina BA Social Work Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Myers Stephanie BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nadig Douglas BS Elem Ed & Major: English New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Najeeb Yohna BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nakano Nicolette BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Namer Victor BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nannariello Priscilla BA Prof Writ - Business New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nazari Elham BA Art - Studio Art     School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nguyen Abigail BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Manchester CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Hieu BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Anh BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Nicholls Jacob BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Nicholson Denis BM Performance, Classical Waterbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Niemitz Stephen BM Performance, Jazz Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nikolai Kimberly BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nisly Nathaniel BA Chemistry New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nizet Alex BM Audio & Music Production Haddam CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Nizzardo Anthony BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Nota Jessica BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Novella Tiffany BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Woodbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nunez Wellington BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Nunez Jasmin BA Psychology Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Nusser Ashley BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Callaghan Megan BA Musical Theatre Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ochsendorf Rebecca BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Dell Morgan BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Odiase Denzel BA Communication: Comm Studies Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ofgang Levon BM Performance, Classical New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
O'Grady Brianna BA Media Arts: Media Productn Mystic CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Keefe Bryan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Cortlandt Manor NY School of Arts and Sciences
Olinyk Alexandra BA Musical Theatre East Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Oliveira Fernanda BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
O'Loughlin James BA Computer Science Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Omasta Ry BM Audio & Music Production Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Orellana Cajamarca Bryan BA Computer Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orjiugo Nadia BA Biology Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
O'Rourke Ryan BBA Management, Supervisory Patterson NY Ancell School of Business
Ortiz Xavier BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Naugatuck CT Ancell School of Business
Ortiz Felisha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Orzechowski Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Osei Terry BS Nursing East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Osterman Dale BM Audio & Music Production Torrington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ostroski Jessica BS JLA Law Enforcement Colchester CT Ancell School of Business
O'Sullivan Michael BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Otfinoski Kristina BM Performance, Classical North Branford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Ott Brodey BA English Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ovitt Thomas BA Musical Theatre PreAudition New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Owen Kimberly BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pabey Andrew BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Wolcott CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pacete Clarence BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Palmer Kaelynn BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Torrington CT Ancell School of Business
Papaj Kristy BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Pappolla Ryan BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Paredez Maria BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Parente Amanda BA Art - Graphic Design Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Paretti Erin BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Torrington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Parker Brooke BA Pre-Law Sherman CT School of Arts and Sciences
Parsons Maxine BA Art - Graphic Design New Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Patel Shiny BA Political Science Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Paterno Nicholas BA Computer Science Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Patricio Anna BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Patton Emily BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pawson Rebecca BS Nursing Ridgefield CT School of Professional Studies
Payamps Daribel BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Peckham Rachel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pecor Brittney BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pedersen Johanna BA Psychology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Peet Alyson BS Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Pena Michael BA Mathematics New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Penny Lawrence BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Pepaj Michael BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pereira Cristina BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pereira Ana BA Spanish Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perez Meagan BS JLA Criminology Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Peripanos Marios BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perlman Melissa BS JLA Legal Studies New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Pero Patrick BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Salem CT School of Arts and Sciences
Perreault-Osborne Dalton BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Perry Barbara BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Peters Teresa BS Music Education Holmes, NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Petersen Rachel BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pettibone David BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pfeiffer Carly BA Communication: Comm Studies East Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Phee Lauren BS Nursing Wallingford CT School of Professional Studies
Phillips Robert BBA Marketing Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Pickel Thomas BA History Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Picone Holly BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Pilgrim Katherine BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pimentel Georgia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pitcher Scott BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Pizzo Sophia BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Plante Jacques BS Music Education Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Poeti Tyler BA Spanish New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pondiccio Christina BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Pontbriand Jessica BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Plymouth CT School of Arts and Sciences
Portera Laura BA Musical Theatre PreAudition Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Post Elizabeth BA Earth & Planetary Science Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Post Samantha BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potocki Alex BA Mathematics New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Potter Jamie BA Psychology Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Prastine Zachary BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Provenzano Ryan BA Art - Illustration Danbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Pullen Stephen BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Qian Troy BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Gaylordsville CT Ancell School of Business
Quinn Justin BA Communication: Comm Studies Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ramos Melissa BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rampino Christopher BS JLA Law Enforcement Ansonia CT Ancell School of Business
Ranaudo Sarah BA Social Work Torrington CT School of Professional Studies
Ranger Lamar BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Stamford CT Ancell School of Business
Rankin Carly BA Musical Theatre Lowell OH School of Visual & Perf Arts
Rapaccioli Frank BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Rasheed Abdul BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rath Nary BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ray Ricky BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Razuri Matias BA Economics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Readey Megan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Wallingford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reagan Christopher BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reale Nellie BA Psychology New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rebillard Mirriah BA Psychology New Preston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reda Brianna BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Reda Crystal BA Psychology Roxbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reggiano Michele BA English Trumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reichler Justin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Avon CT Ancell School of Business
Repko Stephanie BA Communication: Relat'l Comm Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Reyes Katerina BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Spanish Meriden CT School of Professional Studies
Rich Colby BA Media Arts: Media Productn Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rich Brittany BA English: Amer/Compar Lit Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Richard Monica BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Naugatuck CT School of Professional Studies
Richards Jessica BA Psychology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Richards Jenita BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Waterbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rivera Cassandra BA Communication: Comm Studies New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rivera Rebecca BA Social Work Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Robbins Christopher BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Roberts Helen BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Wilton CT School of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Samantha BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Ellington CT School of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Samantha BA Social Work Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Robinson Jonathan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Seymour CT Ancell School of Business
Robinson Ashlee BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Robison Katherine BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Roche Meghan BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Rodrigues Michelle BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rodrigues Gina BA Communication: Comm Studies Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Caryssa BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Natali BBA Management, Human Resource Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rodriguez Mario BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Giovana BS Nursing Trumbull CT School of Professional Studies
Roe Sonia BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Rogers Kyle BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Rogers Christina BA Social Work Lakeville CT School of Professional Studies
Rogers Katharine BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rojas Edwin BA Chemistry-Biochemistry Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ronan-Cunningham Caitlan BS JLA Legal Studies Bristol CT Ancell School of Business
Rosano John BS Pre-Nursing Portland CT School of Professional Studies
Rosenschein Katherine BS Pre-Nursing Sandy Hook CT School of Professional Studies
Rosoff Samuel BA Media Arts: Media Studies Bridgeport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ross Allyx BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rothbart David BA Biology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Rowe Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Spanish Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Roy Kimberly BBA Marketing Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Rozum Brittney BA Psychology Thomaston CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruddy Alyssa BBA Marketing Southbury CT Ancell School of Business
Ruggiero Louis BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Riverside CT Ancell School of Business
Ruiz Kimberly BA Pre-Dental Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ruiz Desiree BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Rumble Karena BBA Management, Small Business Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Rumore Andrew BBA Marketing Norwalk CT Ancell School of Business
Runyon Samantha BA Psychology Enfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Russo Kimberly BS Elem Ed & Major: English Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Russomanno Lauren BS Elem Ed & Major: Eng Writng Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Brianna BS Nursing Middletown CT School of Professional Studies
Ryan Katie BA Biology Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Siobhan BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Kayla BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Math Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Saad Tariq BA Biology - Bioscience Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sabith Alexandra BA Mathematics Meriden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sachse-Skidd Auguste BA Psychology Warren CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sachse-skidd Alden BBA Marketing Warren CT Ancell School of Business
Sagnelli Baylee BA English Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sakurai Cameron BA Mathematics Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Salamacha Nicole BA Psychology Winsted CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sales Jonathan BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Biology Woodbury CT School of Professional Studies
Salino Anthony BS Pre-Nursing New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sally Tara BS Elem Ed & Major: English Sherman CT School of Professional Studies
Sam Stephanie BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth East Hartford CT School of Professional Studies
Samuel Melissa BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Sanchez Alphy BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Karol BA Pre-Law Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sangkasinsoo Christina BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sansone Karla BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Stratford CT School of Professional Studies
Sant'Anna Kathlyn BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Santos Sara BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Saraceno Alexandra BM Performance, Classical Watertown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Saraceno Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Saraceno Brienne BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Saracin Marlena BA Psychology Orange CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sarles Elizabeth BA History New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sature Alyssa BS Nursing Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sauer Nannette BA English Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Saunders Lucas BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Middletown CT Ancell School of Business
Savarese Annmarie BA History Middlebury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Savvidou Samantha BA Social Work Beacon Falls CT School of Professional Studies
Saxe Emma BS JLA Legal Studies New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Sayles Molly BS Music Education Quaker Hill, CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Scelzo Austin BS Music Education Wallingford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schenck Nicholas BA Biology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Schirmer Erica BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Schirmer Nicole BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Schlemmer Erica BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Schlupp Christina BS Elem Ed & Major: English Prospect CT School of Professional Studies
Schmidt Michael BS Music Education Plantsville CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schneidman Justin BBA Management, Supervisory Katonah NY Ancell School of Business
Schobel Jessica BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Yorktown Heights NY School of Professional Studies
Schonfeld Brianne BA Psychology Patterson NY School of Arts and Sciences
Schonfeld Christopher AS Liberal Arts Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Schreyer Jonathan BA Art - Illustration Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schuessler Kaitlyn BS Music Education Stratford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Schultz Nicole BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Schulze Mackenzie BS Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Scimeca Faith BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Scott Theresa BS JLA Law Enforcement New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Scully Jamie BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Seaboldt Christina BA Art - Illustration New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Sebastian Katrina BA Musical Theatre Moosup CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Seery Kevin BS JLA Law Enforcement East Lyme CT Ancell School of Business
Seitllari Xhulia BS Nursing Waterbury CT School of Professional Studies
Seldon Derrick BA Communication: Comm Studies Bloomfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Selimovski Fatima BS Secondary Ed 7-12: English Watertown CT School of Professional Studies
Semenetz Jeffrey BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Washington CT Ancell School of Business
Sennello Christopher BBA Management, Human Resource New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Serwah Konadu Ama BS Pre-Nursing Hamden CT School of Professional Studies
Sezer Semih BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Sharma Sital BA Pre-Medical Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shaw Kathryn BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Shea Brittany BA Political Science Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sheehan Kristen BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sheehan Thomas BBA Management, Supervisory Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Sheppard Mary BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Shipp Tesha BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Shopey Emily BS Nursing Plymouth CT School of Professional Studies
Shuptar-Rayvis Drew BA Anthropology/Sociology Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siegle Tammy BS Elem Ed & Major: Amer Stud New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Sigillo Mary BS Secondary Ed 7-12: Biology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Silber Alissa BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sileo Nicole BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Silver Megan BA Social Work Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Sima Juliann BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Cheshire CT School of Arts and Sciences
Simmons Tyler BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Southbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Simon Lauren BS Pre-Nursing Monroe CT School of Professional Studies
Singer Brenna BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Siri-Princz Segal BA Psychology Carmel NY School of Arts and Sciences
Skidmore Barbara BBA Marketing Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Sliech Bryan BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Slifka Daniel BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Alexia BA English: Amer/Compar Lit Stratford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Karissa BA Psychology Bristol CT School of Arts and Sciences
Smith Cody BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Kathryn BS Nursing, RN to Bach of Sci Middlefield CT School of Professional Studies
Smith Raneil BS JLA Legal Studies Bridgeport CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Mariah BBA Management, Human Resource Sherman CT Ancell School of Business
Smith Morgan BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Sommerer Jonathan BA Communication: Comm Studies New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Son Karen BA Prof Writ - General Writ Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Spakowski Alicia BA Psychology Oakdale CT School of Arts and Sciences
Spanedda Michelle BA Communication: Comm Studies Sandy Hook CT School of Arts and Sciences
Spaulding Niles BM Performance, Jazz New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Speer Timothy BS JLA Law Enforcement Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Spindle Austin BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Spooner Hannah BBA Management, Small Business New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Springer Danielle BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Sprueill Darrion BA Soc Science, Global Studies Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
St. Lawrence Michael BA Social Work Norwalk CT School of Professional Studies
Stanley Jessica BS Music Education Meriden CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Starkey Jared BA Musical Theatre Columbia CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Steadman Mackenzie BA Theatre Arts - Design/Tech Middletown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Stearns Emily BA Media Arts: Media Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Steiner Ian BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Hafsatu BS Hlth Prom Std, Wellness Mgt Dorchester MA School of Professional Studies
Stevenson Amber BA Psychology Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Strang Ethan BBA Marketing Redding CT Ancell School of Business
Street Casey BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Strizver Sam BA Psychology Stamford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sturges Samantha BA Computer Science Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Sullivan Laura BS Elem Ed & Major: Anth/Soc Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Sullivan Anna BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Redding CT School of Arts and Sciences
Summerfield Amanda BA Pre-Law Seymour CT School of Arts and Sciences
Surovy Alexis BA Art - Illustration New Fairfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Svendberg Melissa BS JLA Corrctns, Probtn, Parol New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Sweeney Alexandra BA Art - Photography Newtown CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swetz Thomas BA Musical Theatre Poughquag NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Swift Emily BA Art - Photography Monroe CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Szygiel Matthew BA Communication: Comm Studies Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tahirovic Mirza BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tang Andrew BBA MIS, Inform Security Mgmnt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Tapia Edward BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Taricani Marc BBA Management Inform Systems Plantsville CT Ancell School of Business
Taylor Marquise BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Teel Bryson BM Audio & Music Production Southington CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Testani Sabrina BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Thach Rachtha BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Connor BA Theatre Arts - Performance Ledyard CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Thompson Nicole BA Anthropology/Sociology Trumbull CT School of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Abby BS Pre-Nursing Newtown CT School of Professional Studies
Thorne Candace BA Communication: Comm Studies Woodbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Timan Meghan BS Pre-Elementary Education New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Tinnen Charles BS Music Education Norwalk CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tirella Kevin BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Oxford CT Ancell School of Business
Tlasky Christopher BS JLA Law Enforcement New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Todd Noah BA Theatre Arts - Performance New London CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Tolbert Laurel BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Tolle Kyle BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tomascak Alida BS Pre-Nursing New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Torres Matthew BS Music Education Niantic CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Torres Jeileen BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Torres Joshua BA Mathematics Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Torres Manuel BA Musical Theatre West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Torres Jessica BA Anthropology/Sociology Hartford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Toska Adrian BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Toye Keri BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Carmel NY Ancell School of Business
Toymil Jacquelyn BA Art - Graphic Design Patterson NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trager Matthew BBA Management, Supervisory New Milford CT Ancell School of Business
Trang Lina BA Art - Studio Art New Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trate Chanyada BA History Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Treschitta Nicole BA Social Work Shelton CT School of Professional Studies
Trinidad Carolina BA Art - Graphic Design West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Trocolla Allan BBA Accounting, Financial Acct New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Trotta Kristy BS Elem Ed & Major: Communictn Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Trotta William BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Truax David BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ Oxford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Tuccinardi Ashley BS Elem Ed & Major: English Stamford CT School of Professional Studies
Twitchell Audrey BA Musical Theatre Milford CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Urgiles Ana BBA Finance, Invstmnts & Mrkts Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Vahjen Kimberly BA Anthropology/Sociology New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Valverde Jessica BS Pre-Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Van't Kruis Lennart BA Economics Danbury, CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vanveen Jennifer BA Psychology Newtown CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vartuli Frankie BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Westport CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vas Allison BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Velez Karen BA Biology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Veloso Natasha BBA Bus Admin - Undeclared Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Venditti Kyle BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Veness Heather BA Social Work Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Ventura Toribio Santimer BA Psychology     School of Arts and Sciences
Vergnetti Elena BS Nursing Hamden CT School of Professional Studies
Vieira David BS JLA Criminology Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Virgulto Mark BS JLA Criminology Meriden CT Ancell School of Business
Virzera Dena BS JLA Legal Studies Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Visconti Nicholas BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Brookfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Vitetta Brooke BA Art - Studio Art Brookfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Volpe Rachel BS Elem Ed & Major: English Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Vorotnikova Vaselina BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Trumbull CT Ancell School of Business
Vozzella Kayla BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Wahlers Jessica BS Music Education Holmes NY School of Visual & Perf Arts
Walewski Alexandra BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Walker Christopher BA Media Arts: Media Productn Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Walsh Chelsea BA Art - Graphic Design Southbury CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Walter Lydia BA Chemistry-Biochemistry East Haddam CT School of Arts and Sciences
Ward Kenneth BA English North Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Warner Rachel BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Warner Lindsey BA Social Work New Milford CT School of Professional Studies
Warner Katherine BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Waterman Zachary BS Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Weingart Zachary BA Political Science Hamden CT School of Arts and Sciences
Weise Tia BS Health Education (PreK-12) Brookfield CT School of Professional Studies
Westby Richard BBA Management, Supervisory Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Whaley Courtney BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
White Caitlin BA Theatre Arts - Performance Enfield CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Whiting Devyn BA Social Work New Fairfield CT School of Professional Studies
Wichman Kathryn BS Elem Ed & Major: Mathematcs Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Wigglesworth Brittany BA Theatre Arts - Performance Westbrook CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Wild Benjamin BA History New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Will Iris BS JLA Law Enforcement Bethel CT Ancell School of Business
Willaby Bryanna BA History New Haven CT School of Arts and Sciences
Willard Robert BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt New Fairfield CT Ancell School of Business
Williams Heather BBA Management, Supervisory Kingston NY Ancell School of Business
Williams Ruth BS Nursing Windsor CT School of Professional Studies
Williams Adam BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Norwalk CT School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Mitchell BS Elem Ed & Major: Psychology Middlebury CT School of Professional Studies
Wilson Ashley BA Prof Writ - Journ/Freelance Monroe CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Jennifer BA Musical Theatre West Haven CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Winter Daniel BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wissell Dakota BA Anthropology/Sociology Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wojtkiewicz Nina BS JLA Law Enforcement Jewett City CT Ancell School of Business
Wong Connie BS Nursing Danbury CT School of Professional Studies
Wong Choi Ying BA Exploratory Studies/Undec Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wood David BBA Finance, Financial Mgmnt Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Woods Kassandra BBA Marketing, Interactive Mkt Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Woolfe Jamie BA Art - Photography Bethel CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Woolfe Jessica BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wright Zena BA Chemistry, Biochem, ACS App Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wright Briana BS JLA Law Enforcement Monroe CT Ancell School of Business
Wu-Ea Amy BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wyble Heather BA Psychology Danbury CT School of Arts and Sciences
Wynn Stephen BA Music Cos Cob CT School of Visual & Perf Arts
Yaghsizian Elana BA Psychology Ridgefield CT School of Arts and Sciences
Yedave Shreya BBA Management Inform Systems Danbury CT Ancell School of Business
Young Rebecca BA Social Work Bridgeport CT School of Professional Studies
Yusko Austin BBA Management, Supervisory Brookfield CT Ancell School of Business
Zavalko Jenna BS Health Prom Stud, Comm Hlth Oxford CT School of Professional Studies
Zimmerman Du-Vonte BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Waterbury CT Ancell School of Business
Zink Ryan BBA Management, Supervisory Sandy Hook CT Ancell School of Business
Zipparo David BBA Accounting, Financial Acct Ridgefield CT Ancell School of Business
Zoccano Robert BA Social Work East Haven CT School of Professional Studies
Zokas Karen BA Social Work Southbury CT School of Professional Studies
Zor Alexandra BA Communication: Comm Studies Bethel CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zucker Christine BS Pre-Nursing Bethel CT School of Professional Studies
Zumpano Kristin BA Prof Writ - Creative Writ New Milford CT School of Arts and Sciences
Zustovich Nicholas BA Exploratory Studies/Undec New Fairfield CT School of Arts and Sciences

 

For more information, contact the Office of University Relations at (203) 837-8486.

 

### WestConn ###

Western Connecticut State University offers outstanding faculty in a range of quality academic programs. Our diverse university community provides students an enriching and supportive environment that takes advantage of the unique cultural offerings of Western Connecticut and New York.  Our vision: To be an affordable public university with the characteristics of New England’s best small private universities.

 

WCSU Weather Information

Current Conditions in Danbury


Fair
Current Conditions

55.1° F
Feels like N/A°

Wind: 7MPH from the S
Humidity: N/A%
Pressure: 30 in.
Dew Point: N/A° F


Emergency / Weather Alert Information

The Emergency / Weather Alert will be posted on the WCSU home page any time an emergency or bad weather causes a delay, cancellation or early closing of the university.

Weather Alert Example

 Visit the Emergency / Weather Alert page

Greater Danbury 5-Day Forecast

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Slight chance for a morning shower, partly sunny and pleasant.
Partly sunny and pleasant.
Mostly cloudy, chance for some showers.
Chance for morning rain then some afternoon sunshine.
Mostly sunny and mild.
36° / 59° 34° / 56° 36° / 43° 39° / 54° 33° / 54°